- Academy »
- Stats »
- Bundesliga Austria »
- 2020/2021 »
- All Games
Competition
Bundesliga 2020/2021
Austria
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 17:30 | Rapid Vienna | 4-1 | Admira | Gam1 | 33 | |||
Fri | 11.Sep.2020 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Sat | 12.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Ried | 3-2 | Wattens | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Sun | 13.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam1 | 29 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 4-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam2 | 19 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 19.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam2 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 0-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Admira | 0-5 | St. Pölten | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 20.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | Ried | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | WSG Tirol | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 26.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam3 | 12 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | Admira | Gam3 | 5 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 27.Sep.2020 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam3 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Admira | 3-1 | Ried | Gam4 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam4 | 2 | |||
Sat | 03.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-4 | St. Pölten | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 4-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam4 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 7-1 | Hartberg | Gam4 | 14 | |||
Sun | 04.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | LASK Linz | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 4-2 | Admira | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 4-0 | St. Pölten | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | Hartberg | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sun | 25.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-4 | Rapid Vienna | Gam5 | 11 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 5-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam6 | 7 | |||
Sat | 31.Oct.2020 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 4-0 | Ried | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Rapid Vienna | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam6 | 18 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Admira | 1-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sun | 01.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 0-2 | LASK Linz | Gam6 | 21 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Austria Wien | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Wattens | Gam7 | 1 | |||
Sat | 07.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-0 | Hartberg | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 4-0 | Admira | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 08.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 | Salzburg | Gam7 | 39 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 1-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam8 | 22 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sat | 21.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | St. Pölten | Gam8 | 6 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 3-0 | Admira | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sun | 22.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Ried | 4-3 | Rapid Vienna | Gam8 | 10 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-8 | Salzburg | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sat | 28.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-3 | Hartberg | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | Ried | Gam9 | 10 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 3-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sun | 29.Nov.2020 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 | Austria Wien | Gam9 | 9 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-4 | Sturm Graz | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-4 | St. Pölten | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-0 | Salzburg | Gam10 | 6 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Hartberg | 1-3 | Rapid Vienna | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Wattens | 4-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sun | 06.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 3-0 | Ried | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-0 | Admira | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | Hartberg | Gam11 | 10 | |||
Sat | 12.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Ried | 1-4 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Rapid Vienna | 0-3 | Wattens | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-2 | Austria Wien | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 13.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | LASK Linz | Gam11 | 17 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam12 | 7 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-0 | St. Pölten | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sat | 19.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 2-3 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam12 | 14 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 13:30 | Wattens | 1-3 | Ried | Gam12 | 8 | |||
Sun | 20.Dec.2020 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 1-1 | LASK Linz | Gam12 | 10 | |||
Sun | 17.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 22.Jan.2021 - 18:00 | Rapid Vienna | 4-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam13 | 43 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-0 | Hartberg | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 2-2 | Admira | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-1 | Austria Wien | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-2 | Salzburg | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sun | 24.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-4 | Wattens | Gam13 | 9 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Hartberg | Gam14 | 23 | |||
Tue | 26.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Admira | 0-4 | Austria Wien | Gam14 | 9 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Salzburg | 3-0 | Ried | Gam14 | 22 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | Rapid Vienna | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam14 | 40 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 17:30 | WSG Tirol | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Wed | 27.Jan.2021 - 19:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam14 | 12 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-3 | Salzburg | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-0 | Admira | Gam15 | 2 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | Wattens | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 0-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Sun | 31.Jan.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam15 | 29 | |||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Ried | Gam16 | 51 | |||
Tue | 09.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam16 | 58 | |||
Wed | 10.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 1-3 | LASK Linz | Gam16 | 50 | |||
Wed | 10.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Admira | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Wed | 10.Feb.2021 - 19:30 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Austria Wien | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-1 | Admira | Gam17 | 11 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Wattens | 2-4 | Salzburg | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 13.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Rapid Vienna | Gam17 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Austria Wien | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam17 | 13 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Ried | 1-1 | St. Pölten | Gam17 | 4 | |||
Sun | 14.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 5-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam18 | 11 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 0-1 | St. Pölten | Gam18 | 6 | |||
Sat | 20.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Ried | Gam18 | 12 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam18 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Admira | 1-2 | LASK Linz | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 4-2 | Rapid Vienna | Gam18 | 13 | |||
Tue | 23.Feb.2021 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 1-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 1-1 | WSG Tirol | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 1-2 | Hartberg | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 | Ried | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam19 | 8 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 13:30 | St. Pölten | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sun | 28.Feb.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Salzburg | Gam19 | 31 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Admira | Gam20 | 5 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | LASK Linz | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sat | 06.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 1-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 4-1 | St. Pölten | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 13:30 | Ried | 0-4 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam20 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 0-0 | Rapid Vienna | Gam20 | 17 | |||
Sat | 13.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Admira | Gam21 | 21 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3-5 | WSG Tirol | Gam21 | 8 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 4-0 | Hartberg | Gam21 | 13 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-3 | LASK Linz | Gam21 | 12 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sun | 14.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam21 | 7 | |||
Sat | 20.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 0-1 | Salzburg | Gam22 | 21 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 3-3 | St. Pölten | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam22 | 2 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Wattens | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam22 | 7 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Ried | Gam22 | 3 | |||
Sun | 21.Mar.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 3-5 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Admira | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 3-2 | Hartberg | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | WSG Tirol | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam23 | 14 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-8 | Rapid Vienna | Gam23 | 9 | |||
Sun | 04.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 3-1 | Sturm Graz | Gam23 | 34 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-0 | St. Pölten | Gam24 | 9 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-0 | Austria Wien | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-2 | Ried | Gam24 | 7 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 3-2 | WSG Tirol | Gam24 | 6 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 2-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam24 | 12 | |||
Sun | 11.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0-3 | Salzburg | Gam24 | 26 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam25 | 7 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam25 | 6 | |||
Sat | 17.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | St. Pölten | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-0 | Wattens | Gam25 | 8 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Salzburg | 2-0 | LASK Linz | Gam25 | 27 | |||
Sun | 18.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam25 | 18 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 0-0 | St. Pölten | Gam26 | 13 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Rheindorf Altach | 0-1 | Admira | Gam26 | 5 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Austria Wien | 2-2 | Ried | Gam26 | 12 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam26 | 7 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | WSG Tirol | 3-2 | Salzburg | Gam26 | 20 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | LASK Linz | 1-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam26 | 9 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Ried | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-2 | Hartberg | Gam27 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 0-2 | Austria Wien | Gam27 | 2 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Rapid Vienna | 4-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam27 | 6 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 13:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | Salzburg | Gam27 | 7 | |||
Sun | 25.Apr.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 3-1 | LASK Linz | Gam27 | 6 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Austria Wien | 0-0 | Admira | Gam28 | 25 | |||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Hartberg | 2-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam28 | 16 | |||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 0-0 | Ried | Gam28 | 18 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | LASK Linz | 0-0 | Sturm Graz | Gam28 | 23 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | WSG Tirol | 2-3 | Rapid Vienna | Gam28 | 13 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 17:30 | Salzburg | 1-1 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam28 | 46 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 16:00 | Admira | 2-0 | St. Pölten | Gam29 | 6 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 1-1 | Ried | Gam29 | 4 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | Austria Wien | Gam29 | 5 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 13:30 | LASK Linz | 3-3 | WSG Tirol | Gam29 | 2 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 13:30 | Sturm Graz | 1-3 | Salzburg | Gam29 | 11 | |||
Sun | 09.May.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 1-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam29 | 18 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 17:30 | St. Pölten | 3-3 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam30 | 11 | |||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 17:30 | Ried | 0-0 | Admira | Gam30 | 9 | |||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 19:30 | Austria Wien | 3-1 | Hartberg | Gam30 | 21 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 17:30 | Wolfsberger AC | 0-4 | LASK Linz | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 17:30 | WSG Tirol | 2-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam30 | 7 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 19:30 | Salzburg | 2-0 | Rapid Vienna | Gam30 | 31 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 16:00 | Austria Wien | 2-1 | St. Pölten | Gam31 | 7 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 16:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 3-0 | Ried | Gam31 | 4 | |||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 2-0 | Admira | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 16:00 | WSG Tirol | 2-2 | Wolfsberger AC | Gam31 | 1 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 16:00 | LASK Linz | 2-5 | Salzburg | Gam31 | 16 | |||
Sun | 16.May.2021 - 16:00 | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | Rapid Vienna | Gam31 | 3 | |||
Relegation Round | |||||||||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 18:00 | Ried | 3-2 | Austria Wien | Gam32 | 52 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 18:00 | Admira | 1-1 | Rheindorf Altach | Gam32 | 36 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 18:00 | St. Pölten | 0-1 | Hartberg | Gam32 | 44 | |||
Championship Round | |||||||||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 | LASK Linz | Gam32 | 11 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | Sturm Graz | Gam32 | 5 | |||
Sat | 22.May.2021 - 16:00 | Salzburg | 4-0 | WSG Tirol | Gam32 | 14 | |||
Europa League Play-offs - 1st Round | |||||||||
Mon | 24.May.2021 - 16:00 | Hartberg | 0-3 | Austria Wien | Gam33 | 14 | |||
Europa League Play-offs - Final | |||||||||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 18:00 | Austria Wien | 3-0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||
Sun | 30.May.2021 - 16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1-2 | Austria Wien | Gam35 | 9 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Bundesliga - 2020/2021
- 100% 195 / 195 Games
- Home team wins 41.03%
- Draws 23.08%
- Away team wins 35.9%
- Over 1.5 80.51%
- Over 2.5 59.49%
- Over 3.5 38.46%
- Goals 597
- Goals /match 3.06
- Goals /match home 1.59
- Goals /match away 1.47
- Both teams score 54.36%
- Goals after 80' 18.09%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)