- Academy »
- Stats »
- Superliga Denmark »
- 2021/2022 »
- All Games
Competition
Superliga 2021/2022
Denmark
Games
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | OB | Gam1 | 70 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 0-2 | Randers | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-2 | Viborg | Gam1 | 15 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-2 | AaB | Gam1 | 27 | ||
Sun | 18.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam1 | 31 | ||
Mon | 19.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 0-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam1 | 30 | ||
Sat | 24.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | AaB | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam2 | 22 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-0 | AGF | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-1 | OB | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 | Silkeborg | Gam2 | 29 | ||
Sun | 25.Jul.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam2 | 19 | ||
Mon | 26.Jul.2021 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Vejle | Gam2 | 34 | ||
Sat | 31.Jul.2021 - 15:00 | Viborg | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | AGF | 1-2 | Randers | Gam3 | 15 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 0-0 | AaB | Gam3 | 10 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam3 | 17 | ||
Sun | 01.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | OB | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam3 | 34 | ||
Mon | 02.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam3 | 47 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 17:30 | Silkeborg | 4-1 | Viborg | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Midtjylland | 4-1 | Vejle | Gam4 | 27 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam4 | 12 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 4-2 | Brøndby | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Sun | 08.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | AaB | 2-0 | AGF | Gam4 | 3 | ||
Mon | 09.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-1 | OB | Gam4 | 42 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 16:30 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | Midtjylland | Gam5 | 57 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 18:15 | Viborg | 1-2 | Randers | Gam5 | 29 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Brøndby | 0-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam5 | 37 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | OB | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam5 | 5 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Mon | 16.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 0-1 | AaB | Gam5 | 33 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-0 | Silkeborg | Gam6 | 66 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | OB | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam6 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-1 | AaB | Gam6 | 12 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | AGF | Gam6 | 5 | ||
Mon | 23.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 3-1 | Vejle | Gam6 | 34 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 18:00 | AaB | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam7 | 21 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-2 | Viborg | Gam7 | 2 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | Randers | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 15:00 | Vejle | 0-4 | FC Copenhagen | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 2-2 | OB | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 2-0 | Midtjylland | Gam7 | 20 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam8 | 81 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam8 | 59 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Viborg | 2-3 | AaB | Gam8 | 4 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Randers | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-0 | Vejle | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Mon | 13.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | OB | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam8 | 8 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | AaB | 2-0 | OB | Gam9 | 23 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 3-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam9 | 7 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam9 | 8 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-0 | Brøndby | Gam9 | 6 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam9 | 5 | ||
Mon | 20.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 0-2 | AGF | Gam9 | 25 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | OB | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:00 | Midtjylland | 1-0 | Randers | Gam10 | 8 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-5 | FC Copenhagen | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | AaB | Gam10 | |||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Vejle | 2-4 | Silkeborg | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Mon | 27.Sep.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | OB | 6-0 | Vejle | Gam11 | 27 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 4-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | AaB | 4-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Midtjylland | 4-0 | AGF | Gam11 | 24 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Randers | 1-1 | Brøndby | Gam11 | 14 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam11 | 39 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam12 | 25 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 12:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | OB | 1-2 | Randers | Gam12 | 2 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 3-2 | Vejle | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam12 | 20 | ||
Mon | 18.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-0 | AaB | Gam12 | 26 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam13 | 18 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam13 | 10 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 1-1 | OB | Gam13 | 5 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | Randers | 1-0 | AGF | Gam13 | 4 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | SønderjyskE | Gam13 | 26 | ||
Mon | 25.Oct.2021 - 18:00 | AaB | 2-5 | Viborg | Gam13 | 38 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam14 | 15 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-2 | AaB | Gam14 | 6 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | Vejle | Gam14 | 21 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 17:00 | Viborg | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam14 | 13 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-6 | Silkeborg | Gam14 | 8 | ||
Mon | 01.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | OB | 0-0 | AGF | Gam14 | 19 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Viborg | 2-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam15 | 30 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Vejle | 3-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam15 | 4 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-1 | Randers | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | AGF | 3-0 | Midtjylland | Gam15 | 6 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | OB | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Silkeborg | 0-0 | FC Copenhagen | Gam15 | 9 | ||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | OB | 2-3 | Viborg | Gam16 | 38 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Randers | 4-1 | Vejle | Gam16 | 8 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-1 | AGF | Gam16 | 12 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 1-2 | Brøndby | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Mon | 22.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-3 | AaB | Gam16 | 20 | ||
Fri | 26.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | AGF | 1-1 | Silkeborg | Gam17 | 20 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:00 | OB | 2-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam17 | 4 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | Randers | Gam17 | 5 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | AaB | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Mon | 29.Nov.2021 - 18:00 | Vejle | 1-1 | Midtjylland | Gam17 | 67 | ||
Fri | 18.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-3 | AGF | Gam18 | 27 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Midtjylland | 0-2 | AaB | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Silkeborg | 3-0 | Vejle | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 15:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-2 | Brøndby | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Feb.2022 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | OB | Gam18 | 5 | ||
Mon | 21.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | Randers | 0-1 | Viborg | Gam18 | 52 | ||
Fri | 25.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | Vejle | 3-2 | AGF | Gam19 | 15 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 0-0 | Randers | Gam19 | 6 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-4 | Silkeborg | Gam19 | 3 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 15:00 | Viborg | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam19 | 7 | ||
Sun | 27.Feb.2022 - 17:00 | OB | 2-2 | Midtjylland | Gam19 | 12 | ||
Mon | 28.Feb.2022 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 1-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam19 | 51 | ||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 3-1 | Viborg | Gam20 | 74 | ||
Fri | 04.Mar.2022 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | Randers | Gam20 | 67 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-2 | OB | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 15:00 | AaB | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam20 | 12 | ||
Sun | 06.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Silkeborg | 0-1 | Brøndby | Gam20 | 6 | ||
Mon | 07.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | AGF | 2-3 | Nordsjælland | Gam20 | 37 | ||
Fri | 11.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam21 | 34 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Viborg | 2-0 | Vejle | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 13:00 | Randers | 2-1 | Silkeborg | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | AGF | Gam21 | 8 | ||
Sun | 13.Mar.2022 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam21 | 16 | ||
Mon | 14.Mar.2022 - 18:00 | OB | 2-3 | AaB | Gam21 | 32 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | AaB | 3-0 | Brøndby | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Silkeborg | 0-1 | Midtjylland | Gam22 | 3 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Randers | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | AGF | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | Vejle | 2-0 | OB | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Sun | 20.Mar.2022 - 13:30 | FC Copenhagen | 1-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam22 | 6 | ||
Fri | 01.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Viborg | 2-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam1 | 41 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | AGF | 0-0 | Vejle | Gam1 | |||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | OB | 2-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam1 | 4 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 0-1 | Randers | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 03.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | AaB | 0-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam1 | 65 | ||
Mon | 04.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | Silkeborg | Gam1 | 97 | ||
Fri | 08.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | AaB | 3-0 | Randers | Gam2 | 12 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-2 | AGF | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-2 | OB | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | Silkeborg | 3-0 | Brøndby | Gam2 | 2 | ||
Sun | 10.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1-0 | Midtjylland | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Mon | 11.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Vejle | 2-2 | Viborg | Gam2 | 39 | ||
Wed | 13.Apr.2022 - 17:30 | Randers | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam3 | 53 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | OB | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam3 | 25 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | AGF | 0-2 | Viborg | Gam3 | 30 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | Silkeborg | 3-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam3 | 40 | ||
Thu | 14.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Brøndby | 0-1 | AaB | Gam3 | 43 | ||
Fri | 15.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | SønderjyskE | Gam3 | 21 | ||
Sun | 17.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | OB | Gam4 | 5 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Vejle | 0-0 | Nordsjælland | Gam4 | 6 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | SønderjyskE | 2-1 | AGF | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-0 | Brøndby | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Mon | 18.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 2-0 | AaB | Gam4 | 24 | ||
Tue | 19.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Randers | 1-2 | Silkeborg | Gam4 | 22 | ||
Fri | 22.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-1 | Vejle | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-0 | Viborg | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 13:00 | AaB | 1-2 | Silkeborg | Gam5 | 6 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0-1 | Randers | Gam5 | 16 | ||
Sun | 24.Apr.2022 - 17:00 | AGF | 1-2 | OB | Gam5 | |||
Mon | 25.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Brøndby | 1-3 | Midtjylland | Gam5 | 19 | ||
Fri | 29.Apr.2022 - 18:00 | Viborg | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 13:00 | Vejle | 0-3 | SønderjyskE | Gam6 | 3 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 13:00 | OB | 1-0 | AGF | Gam6 | 10 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 15:00 | Randers | 2-1 | Brøndby | Gam6 | 4 | ||
Sun | 01.May.2022 - 17:00 | Midtjylland | 0-0 | FC Copenhagen | Gam6 | 21 | ||
Mon | 02.May.2022 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 4-2 | AaB | Gam6 | 33 | ||
Fri | 06.May.2022 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 1-0 | Randers | Gam7 | 24 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 1-1 | OB | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 15:00 | Brøndby | 1-1 | FC Copenhagen | Gam7 | 18 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 17:00 | AaB | 1-2 | Midtjylland | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Sun | 08.May.2022 - 19:00 | AGF | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam7 | 9 | ||
Mon | 09.May.2022 - 18:00 | Viborg | 2-2 | Vejle | Gam7 | 31 | ||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 17:00 | SønderjyskE | 1-1 | Nordsjælland | Gam8 | 22 | ||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 17:00 | Randers | 2-2 | AaB | Gam8 | 27 | ||
Wed | 11.May.2022 - 19:00 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | Silkeborg | Gam8 | 26 | ||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 17:00 | OB | 1-1 | Viborg | Gam8 | 48 | ||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 17:00 | Vejle | 1-0 | AGF | Gam8 | 38 | ||
Thu | 12.May.2022 - 19:00 | Midtjylland | 2-2 | Brøndby | Gam8 | 96 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 13:00 | OB | 1-1 | SønderjyskE | Gam9 | 4 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 13:00 | Nordsjælland | 2-1 | Vejle | Gam9 | 2 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 15:00 | Randers | 0-2 | FC Copenhagen | Gam9 | 11 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 17:00 | AaB | 1-3 | Brøndby | Gam9 | 11 | ||
Sun | 15.May.2022 - 19:00 | Viborg | 1-0 | AGF | Gam9 | 14 | ||
Mon | 16.May.2022 - 18:00 | Silkeborg | 1-4 | Midtjylland | Gam9 | 55 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | Vejle | 2-1 | OB | Gam10 | 12 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | AGF | 2-2 | Nordsjælland | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sat | 21.May.2022 - 16:00 | SønderjyskE | 0-2 | Viborg | Gam10 | 12 | ||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 16:00 | FC Copenhagen | 3-0 | AaB | Gam10 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 16:00 | Brøndby | 2-1 | Silkeborg | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Sun | 22.May.2022 - 16:00 | Midtjylland | 3-2 | Randers | Gam10 | 14 | ||
Sun | 29.May.2022 - 17:30 | AaB |
1-1 e.t.(1-1) | Viborg | 12 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Superliga - 2021/2022
- 100% 193 / 193 Games
- Home team wins 39.38%
- Draws 30.05%
- Away team wins 30.57%
- Over 1.5 78.76%
- Over 2.5 47.15%
- Over 3.5 28.5%
- Goals 512
- Goals /match 2.65
- Goals /match home 1.42
- Goals /match away 1.23
- Both teams score 55.96%
- Goals after 80' 15.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)