- Academy »
- Stats »
- Liga Pro Ecuador »
- 2019 »
- All Games
Competition
Liga Pro 2019
Ecuador
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 01:00 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | Macará | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 0-2 | Delfin | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 09.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | LDU Quito | 3-2 | Olmedo | Gam1 | 6 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 5-2 | El Nacional | Gam1 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 21:05 | Aucas | 0-2 | Emelec | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sun | 10.Feb.2019 - 23:05 | Técnico Universitario | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam1 | 10 | |||
Tue | 12.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | América de Quito | 0-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | El Nacional | 1-3 | Aucas | Gam2 | 4 | |||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 1-0 | América de Quito | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 16.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | Universidad Católica | 0-0 | LDU Quito | Gam2 | 12 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Macará | 0-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam2 | 8 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 21:15 | Emelec | 1-2 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 17.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | Delfin | 0-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam2 | ||||
Tue | 19.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam2 | 24 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam3 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 1-4 | Olmedo | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 23.Feb.2019 - 22:15 | América de Quito | 0-1 | LDU Quito | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 00:30 | Técnico Universitario | 0-2 | Macará | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 19:00 | Aucas | 3-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 21:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam3 | 8 | |||
Sun | 24.Feb.2019 - 23:30 | El Nacional | 0-1 | Delfin | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Tue | 26.Feb.2019 - 00:15 | Guayaquil City | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 00:15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | América de Quito | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Delfin | 4-2 | Aucas | Gam4 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 01:00 | Emelec | 1-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam4 | 11 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-1 | El Nacional | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 21:15 | Independiente del Valle | 3-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam4 | 10 | |||
Sun | 03.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Olmedo | 0-2 | Macará | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Tue | 05.Mar.2019 - 00:15 | Universidad Católica | 6-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 00:15 | Técnico Universitario | 0-3 | Olmedo | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Aucas | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam5 | 4 | |||
Sat | 09.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Macará | 3-0 | LDU Quito | Gam5 | 23 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | Independiente del Valle | 0-0 | América de Quito | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 21:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sun | 10.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Delfin | 0-0 | Emelec | Gam5 | 9 | |||
Tue | 12.Mar.2019 - 00:15 | El Nacional | 1-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam5 | 21 | |||
Fri | 15.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-2 | Independiente del Valle | Gam6 | 10 | |||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 1-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 16.Mar.2019 - 22:15 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Delfin | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 00:30 | América de Quito | 0-1 | Macará | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 17:00 | LDU Quito | 0-1 | Aucas | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 0-3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 17.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Emelec | 2-1 | El Nacional | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Tue | 19.Mar.2019 - 01:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4-3 | Técnico Universitario | Gam6 | 70 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 18:00 | Aucas | 1-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam7 | 2 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 20:10 | Macará | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam7 | 6 | |||
Sat | 30.Mar.2019 - 22:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-1 | LDU Quito | Gam7 | 13 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 02:00 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 19:00 | El Nacional | 1-1 | Olmedo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 21:10 | Delfin | 1-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Sun | 31.Mar.2019 - 23:30 | Técnico Universitario | 2-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam7 | ||||
Tue | 02.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | América de Quito | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | LDU Quito | 0-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam8 | 31 | |||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Mushuc Runa | 3-2 | Guayaquil City | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 06.Apr.2019 - 23:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-3 | Delfin | Gam8 | 8 | |||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 02:00 | América de Quito | 2-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 07.Apr.2019 - 22:15 | Emelec | 1-0 | Macará | Gam8 | 15 | |||
Mon | 08.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | Universidad Católica | 3-1 | El Nacional | Gam8 | 17 | |||
Tue | 09.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Olmedo | 2-1 | Aucas | Gam8 | 21 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 6-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam9 | 19 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 21:00 | Macará | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam9 | 15 | |||
Sat | 13.Apr.2019 - 23:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam9 | 11 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 01:30 | Delfin | 4-0 | Olmedo | Gam9 | 17 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | El Nacional | 2-2 | LDU Quito | Gam9 | 3 | |||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 20:15 | Técnico Universitario | 3-2 | América de Quito | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam9 | ||||
Tue | 16.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Aucas | 2-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Olmedo | 2-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 18:00 | América de Quito | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 20:15 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 20.Apr.2019 - 23:00 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | Emelec | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 1-2 | Mushuc Runa | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 21.Apr.2019 - 22:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3-1 | Delfin | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Mon | 22.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | Macará | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam10 | 14 | |||
Tue | 23.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Técnico Universitario | 0-2 | El Nacional | Gam10 | 18 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | El Nacional | 3-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 27.Apr.2019 - 22:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-1 | Olmedo | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | Aucas | 3-4 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 0-4 | LDU Quito | Gam11 | 6 | |||
Sun | 28.Apr.2019 - 22:15 | Guayaquil City | 3-1 | Técnico Universitario | Gam11 | ||||
Mon | 29.Apr.2019 - 00:30 | Emelec | 3-0 | América de Quito | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 30.Apr.2019 - 01:15 | Delfin | 1-1 | Macará | Gam11 | 22 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 01:15 | Macará | 3-0 | Aucas | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 21:00 | Olmedo | 3-1 | Emelec | Gam12 | 11 | |||
Sat | 04.May.2019 - 23:15 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam12 | 25 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 01:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam12 | 6 | |||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 18:30 | Fuerza Amarilla | 2-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 05.May.2019 - 21:00 | Técnico Universitario | 1-2 | Delfin | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Mon | 06.May.2019 - 00:00 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam12 | ||||
Tue | 07.May.2019 - 01:15 | América de Quito | 1-3 | El Nacional | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | Macará | Gam13 | 30 | |||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 21:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 3-0 | América de Quito | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 11.May.2019 - 23:15 | Aucas | 2-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam13 | 14 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 01:30 | El Nacional | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 3-4 | Técnico Universitario | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Sun | 12.May.2019 - 21:15 | Delfin | 2-1 | LDU Quito | Gam13 | 4 | |||
Mon | 13.May.2019 - 00:00 | Emelec | 0-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Tue | 14.May.2019 - 01:15 | Universidad Católica | 2-0 | Olmedo | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 01:15 | Independiente del Valle | 1-0 | El Nacional | Gam14 | 10 | |||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 20:00 | Macará | 5-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 18.May.2019 - 22:15 | Emelec | 1-0 | Universidad Católica | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 00:30 | LDU Quito | 2-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam14 | 5 | |||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 20:00 | América de Quito | 1-1 | Delfin | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 19.May.2019 - 22:15 | Técnico Universitario | 0-3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam14 | 4 | |||
Mon | 20.May.2019 - 00:30 | Olmedo | 1-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam14 | 11 | |||
Tue | 21.May.2019 - 01:15 | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 24.May.2019 - 23:00 | Universidad Católica | 1-0 | América de Quito | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 01:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-0 | Olmedo | Gam15 | 12 | |||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 21:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 1-1 | LDU Quito | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 25.May.2019 - 23:15 | El Nacional | 1-2 | Macará | Gam15 | 8 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 18:00 | Aucas | 1-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 20:15 | Mushuc Runa | 0-2 | Emelec | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Sun | 26.May.2019 - 22:30 | Delfin | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Fri | 05.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam16 | 98 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | Universidad Católica | 6-2 | Técnico Universitario | Gam16 | 60 | |||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 17:30 | Mushuc Runa | 2-1 | América de Quito | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 06.Jul.2019 - 23:00 | Olmedo | 0-2 | LDU Quito | Gam16 | 47 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | El Nacional | 1-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam16 | 49 | |||
Sun | 07.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Delfin | 1-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam16 | ||||
Mon | 08.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | Emelec | 2-1 | Aucas | Gam16 | 53 | |||
Tue | 09.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | Macará | 2-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-1 | Mushuc Runa | Gam17 | 37 | |||
Sat | 13.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 1-4 | Emelec | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 00:00 | LDU Quito | 1-5 | Universidad Católica | Gam17 | 34 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 02:10 | Técnico Universitario | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam17 | 29 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 18:00 | Aucas | 0-0 | El Nacional | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sun | 14.Jul.2019 - 22:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1-2 | Macará | Gam17 | 18 | |||
Mon | 15.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Guayaquil City | 1-3 | Delfin | Gam17 | ||||
Tue | 16.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | América de Quito | 1-1 | Olmedo | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 19.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | LDU Quito | 1-0 | América de Quito | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 02:00 | Emelec | 0-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam18 | 60 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Delfin | 1-1 | El Nacional | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sat | 20.Jul.2019 - 22:15 | Olmedo | 1-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Universidad Católica | 1-1 | Aucas | Gam18 | 8 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Mushuc Runa | 5-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam18 | 10 | |||
Sun | 21.Jul.2019 - 22:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-2 | Guayaquil City | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 23.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | Macará | 2-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam18 | 45 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | LDU Quito | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 21:00 | Aucas | 4-2 | Delfin | Gam19 | 6 | |||
Sat | 27.Jul.2019 - 23:15 | El Nacional | 2-0 | Mushuc Runa | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 01:30 | Técnico Universitario | 2-2 | Emelec | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 20:00 | Fuerza Amarilla | 1-2 | Universidad Católica | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 28.Jul.2019 - 22:15 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam19 | 22 | |||
Mon | 29.Jul.2019 - 00:30 | Macará | 1-1 | Olmedo | Gam19 | ||||
Tue | 30.Jul.2019 - 01:15 | América de Quito | 3-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-2 | El Nacional | Gam20 | 26 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | América de Quito | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 19:15 | Mushuc Runa | 1-2 | Aucas | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 21:30 | Fuerza Amarilla | 0-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 20:00 | LDU Quito | 1-1 | Macará | Gam20 | 12 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 22:15 | Universidad Católica | 2-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Mon | 05.Aug.2019 - 00:30 | Emelec | 0-1 | Delfin | Gam20 | 11 | |||
Tue | 06.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | Olmedo | 0-2 | Técnico Universitario | Gam20 | 41 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | Macará | 1-0 | América de Quito | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-3 | Mushuc Runa | Gam21 | 6 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 20:30 | Delfin | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam21 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Guayaquil City | 3-0 | Olmedo | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 18:00 | Aucas | 2-1 | LDU Quito | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 20:15 | Técnico Universitario | 1-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 22:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 11.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | El Nacional | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam21 | 9 | |||
Tue | 13.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | El Nacional | 1-0 | Emelec | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 13.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Barcelona | 2-1 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | LDU Quito | 2-0 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam22 | 27 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Mushuc Runa | 2-0 | Delfin | Gam22 | 5 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 23:15 | América de Quito | 3-0 | Guayaquil City | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | Aucas | Gam22 | 11 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | Olmedo | 0-2 | El Nacional | Gam22 | 4 | |||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Fuerza Amarilla | 2-2 | Técnico Universitario | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 18.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Emelec | 1-3 | Independiente del Valle | Gam22 | 22 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | Universidad Católica | 1-3 | Macará | Gam22 | 58 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | Aucas | 1-0 | Olmedo | Gam23 | 21 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 21:00 | Delfin | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | Gam23 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 23:15 | Técnico Universitario | 0-2 | LDU Quito | Gam23 | 21 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 01:30 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4-0 | América de Quito | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 18:15 | El Nacional | 0-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam23 | 3 | |||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 20:45 | Guayaquil City | 4-2 | Mushuc Runa | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 25.Aug.2019 - 23:00 | Macará | 2-1 | Emelec | Gam23 | 19 | |||
Tue | 27.Aug.2019 - 01:15 | Independiente del Valle | 2-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam24 | 19 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 19:00 | América de Quito | 2-0 | Técnico Universitario | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 21:15 | Fuerza Amarilla | 3-3 | Aucas | Gam24 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 23:30 | Universidad Católica | 0-1 | Independiente del Valle | Gam24 | 13 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Olmedo | 2-2 | Delfin | Gam24 | 4 | |||
Sun | 01.Sep.2019 - 22:15 | Emelec | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | Gam24 | ||||
Mon | 02.Sep.2019 - 00:30 | LDU Quito | 2-0 | El Nacional | Gam24 | 14 | |||
Tue | 03.Sep.2019 - 01:15 | Mushuc Runa | 1-1 | Macará | Gam24 | 55 | |||
Thu | 12.Sep.2019 - 01:15 | Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Macará | Gam25 | 61 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 02:00 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | Olmedo | Gam25 | 9 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 19:00 | Mushuc Runa | 3-0 | Fuerza Amarilla | Gam25 | ||||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 21:15 | Delfin | 1-2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | Gam25 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 23:30 | Aucas | 3-0 | América de Quito | Gam25 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Guayaquil City | 2-1 | Universidad Católica | Gam25 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Liga Pro - 2019
- 100% 256 / 256 Games
- Home team wins 46.88%
- Draws 23.05%
- Away team wins 30.08%
- Over 1.5 74.61%
- Over 2.5 49.61%
- Over 3.5 24.22%
- Goals 686
- Goals /match 2.68
- Goals /match home 1.53
- Goals /match away 1.15
- Both teams score 52.34%
- Goals after 80' 17.2%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)