- Academy »
- Stats »
- League One England »
- 2019/2020 »
- All Games
Competition
League One 2019/2020
England
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Burton Albion | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 1-0 | Southend United | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Gillingham | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 1-3 | Fleetwood Town | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | Portsmouth | Gam1 | 5 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Sunderland | 1-1 | Oxford United | Gam1 | 7 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-3 | Rochdale | Gam1 | 1 | |||
Sat | 03.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-0 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sun | 04.Aug.2019 - 17:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-2 | Rotherham United | Gam1 | 4 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Coventry City | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 1-2 | Burton Albion | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Ipswich Town | 1-1 | Sunderland | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 1-0 | Peterborough United | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Portsmouth | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 0-2 | Lincoln City | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Sat | 10.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 1-3 | Blackpool | Gam2 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Sunderland | 2-1 | Portsmouth | Gam3 | 10 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 2-1 | Oxford United | Gam3 | 3 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Burton Albion | 0-1 | Rotherham United | Gam3 | 1 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 3-2 | Fleetwood Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 4-0 | Southend United | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 2-2 | Ipswich Town | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Rochdale | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 5-0 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam3 | 2 | |||
Sat | 17.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3-2 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam3 | ||||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Accrington Stanley | 2-3 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam4 | 28 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam4 | 25 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam4 | 30 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Gillingham | 2-2 | Blackpool | Gam4 | 30 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Ipswich Town | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-1 | Lincoln City | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Oxford United | 2-4 | Burton Albion | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3-3 | Coventry City | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Rochdale | 1-2 | Sunderland | Gam4 | 19 | |||
Tue | 20.Aug.2019 - 19:45 | Southend United | 0-2 | Peterborough United | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 12:30 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Lincoln City | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-5 | Ipswich Town | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | Oxford United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 1-0 | Gillingham | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0-4 | Peterborough United | Gam5 | 2 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 0-0 | Blackpool | Gam5 | 3 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | Burton Albion | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Sunderland | 3-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam5 | 8 | |||
Sat | 24.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4-3 | Southend United | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam6 | 4 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 1-1 | Portsmouth | Gam6 | 8 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Burton Albion | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 5-0 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Ipswich Town | 3-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam6 | 3 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Fleetwood Town | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 3-3 | Coventry City | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 3-0 | Sunderland | Gam6 | 6 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam6 | 1 | |||
Sat | 31.Aug.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 0-3 | Rochdale | Gam6 | 2 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 12:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam7 | 34 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 12:30 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | Rotherham United | Gam7 | 28 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 3-3 | Accrington Stanley | Gam7 | 16 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 3-2 | Blackpool | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Oxford United | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Gillingham | Gam7 | 9 | |||
Sat | 07.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3-1 | Lincoln City | Gam7 | 21 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam8 | 2 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-3 | Sunderland | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 0-3 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Burton Albion | 0-0 | Coventry City | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 2-0 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Ipswich Town | 0-0 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 0-1 | Bristol Rovers | Gam8 | 5 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 3-0 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 6-0 | Rochdale | Gam8 | 1 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 6-1 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam8 | 4 | |||
Sat | 14.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 3-3 | Fleetwood Town | Gam8 | 3 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Gillingham | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Coventry City | 2-1 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam9 | 54 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | Blackpool | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Portsmouth | 2-2 | Burton Albion | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Rochdale | 1-1 | Lincoln City | Gam9 | 18 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 4-3 | Southend United | Gam9 | 21 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Sunderland | 1-1 | Rotherham United | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-2 | Peterborough United | Gam9 | 24 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam9 | 28 | |||
Tue | 17.Sep.2019 - 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Oxford United | Gam9 | 23 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-3 | Bristol Rovers | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 1-1 | Blackpool | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Sunderland | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Peterborough United | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Rochdale | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam10 | 3 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 0-6 | Oxford United | Gam10 | 2 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0-1 | Southend United | Gam10 | 4 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | Burton Albion | Gam10 | 1 | |||
Sat | 21.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-0 | Portsmouth | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Fri | 27.Sep.2019 - 19:45 | Blackpool | 2-1 | Lincoln City | Gam11 | 13 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Rotherham United | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Ipswich Town | 4-1 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam11 | 14 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 3-0 | Gillingham | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 3-2 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1-0 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 0-3 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 0-3 | Fleetwood Town | Gam11 | 1 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 0-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam11 | 7 | |||
Sat | 28.Sep.2019 - 15:00 | Sunderland | 2-1 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 3-2 | Rochdale | Gam12 | 2 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-2 | Oxford United | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | Portsmouth | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 3-1 | Southend United | Gam12 | 1 | |||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Lincoln City | 2-0 | Sunderland | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0-3 | Burton Albion | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 4-0 | Coventry City | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3-3 | Peterborough United | Gam12 | 3 | |||
Mon | 07.Oct.2019 - 20:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | Blackpool | Gam12 | 103 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 1-2 | Rotherham United | Gam13 | 13 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 3-0 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 2-0 | Lincoln City | Gam13 | 24 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Portsmouth | 0-0 | Gillingham | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 2-1 | Accrington Stanley | Gam13 | 6 | |||
Sat | 12.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 1-4 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam13 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Coventry City | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam13 | 31 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Lincoln City | 0-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam14 | 8 | |||
Fri | 18.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-1 | Southend United | Gam14 | 13 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | Portsmouth | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-3 | Rochdale | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Bristol Rovers | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 4-1 | Burton Albion | Gam14 | 3 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 1-2 | Peterborough United | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0-0 | Coventry City | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 1-2 | Oxford United | Gam14 | 1 | |||
Sat | 19.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-0 | Sunderland | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Sun | 20.Oct.2019 - 12:00 | Accrington Stanley | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | Gam14 | 2 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Blackpool | 1-1 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam15 | 6 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Bristol Rovers | 0-2 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam15 | 21 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Burton Albion | 1-0 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Portsmouth | 1-0 | Lincoln City | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Rochdale | 2-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-1 | Gillingham | Gam15 | 4 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Southend United | 1-7 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam15 | 5 | |||
Tue | 22.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Sunderland | 5-0 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam15 | 10 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Ipswich Town | 0-2 | Rotherham United | Gam15 | 14 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Peterborough United | 4-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam15 | 11 | |||
Wed | 23.Oct.2019 - 19:45 | Coventry City | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | Gam15 | 9 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 0-1 | Gillingham | Gam16 | 5 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2-2 | Portsmouth | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Burton Albion | 0-0 | Blackpool | Gam16 | 1 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Oxford United | 3-0 | Rochdale | Gam16 | 7 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 2-2 | Coventry City | Gam16 | 4 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 0-1 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | Sunderland | Gam16 | 2 | |||
Sat | 26.Oct.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 1-3 | Ipswich Town | Gam16 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | Lincoln City | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 4-3 | Peterborough United | Gam17 | 6 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | Gam17 | 3 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 0-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam17 | 9 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-2 | Burton Albion | Gam17 | 7 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 0-3 | Rotherham United | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1-3 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam17 | 2 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Portsmouth | 1-1 | Oxford United | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 1-2 | Bristol Rovers | Gam17 | 1 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Sunderland | 1-0 | Southend United | Gam17 | 12 | |||
Sat | 02.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-0 | Shrewsbury Town | Gam17 | 5 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Portsmouth | 4-1 | Southend United | Gam7 | 51 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Rochdale | 0-1 | Ipswich Town | Gam7 | 38 | |||
Tue | 05.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Shrewsbury Town | 1-0 | Peterborough United | Gam7 | 29 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Blackpool | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | Gam18 | 39 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Dons | Gam18 | 15 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Coventry City | 2-1 | Rochdale | Gam18 | 16 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Gillingham | 1-0 | Lincoln City | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sat | 16.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rotherham United | 1-0 | Accrington Stanley | Gam18 | 14 | |||
Sun | 17.Nov.2019 - 12:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-2 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam18 | 17 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | Gillingham | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Accrington Stanley | 7-1 | Bolton Wanderers | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Tranmere Rovers | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Ipswich Town | 2-2 | Blackpool | Gam19 | 4 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2-3 | Rotherham United | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Peterborough United | 1-0 | Burton Albion | Gam19 | 15 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Rochdale | 0-3 | Portsmouth | Gam19 | 5 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 3-4 | Bristol Rovers | Gam19 | 3 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Southend United | 0-4 | Oxford United | Gam19 | 7 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Sunderland | 1-1 | Coventry City | Gam19 | 2 | |||
Sat | 23.Nov.2019 - 15:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-0 | Doncaster Rovers | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Portsmouth | 3-2 | Rotherham United | Gam5 | 7 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Sunderland | 1-2 | Burton Albion | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Tue | 26.Nov.2019 - 19:45 | Ipswich Town | 0-0 | Wycombe Wanderers | Gam13 | 12 | |||
Tue | 03.Dec.2019 - 19:45 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | Southend United | Gam18 | 57 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
League One - 2019/2020
- 79% 405 / 511 Games
- Home team wins 45.93%
- Draws 27.9%
- Away team wins 26.17%
- Over 1.5 71.85%
- Over 2.5 49.38%
- Over 3.5 27.65%
- Goals 1060
- Goals /match 2.62
- Goals /match home 1.49
- Goals /match away 1.12
- Both teams score 52.1%
- Goals after 80' 17.64%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)