- Academy »
- Stats »
- Lega Pro 2 Italy »
- 2013/2014 »
- All Games
Competition
Lega Pro 2 2013/2014
Italy
Games
Girone B | |||||||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Chieti | 3-1 | Castel Rigone | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Gavorrano | 0-4 | Melfi | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Messina | 0-0 | Ischia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Poggibonsi | 1-1 | Casertana | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Sorrento | 2-3 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Aversa Normanna | 0-0 | Teramo | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 18:00 | Foggia | 1-1 | Aprilia | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 20:30 | Martina Franca | 0-0 | Arzanese | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 01.Sep.2013 - 20:30 | Cosenza | 2-1 | Tuttocuoio | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Castel Rigone | 0-0 | Martina Franca | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Messina | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Aprilia | 2-1 | Sorrento | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Arzanese | 1-4 | Poggibonsi | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Casertana | 0-1 | Cosenza | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Ischia | 0-0 | Gavorrano | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Melfi | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Vigor Lamezia | 1-0 | Chieti | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 08.Sep.2013 - 17:00 | Teramo | 2-0 | Foggia | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Aversa Normanna | 4-1 | Castel Rigone | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Chieti | 1-1 | Ischia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Foggia | 0-2 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Gavorrano | 2-0 | Casertana | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Messina | 1-0 | Arzanese | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Poggibonsi | 0-1 | Teramo | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Melfi | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 16:00 | Martina Franca | 3-0 | Aprilia | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 15.Sep.2013 - 20:00 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Sorrento | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Sep.2013 - 14:30 | Castel Rigone | 2-0 | Messina | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Aprilia | 1-0 | Chieti | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Arzanese | 0-0 | Gavorrano | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Casertana | 2-0 | Martina Franca | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Ischia | 0-1 | Aversa Normanna | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Melfi | 0-0 | Foggia | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Sorrento | 3-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Teramo | 2-2 | Tuttocuoio | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 22.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Vigor Lamezia | 2-1 | Cosenza | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Aversa Normanna | 2-4 | Sorrento | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Chieti | 0-1 | Melfi | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Gavorrano | 2-2 | Teramo | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Ischia | 1-0 | Casertana | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Martina Franca | 0-0 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Messina | 2-2 | Aprilia | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Cosenza | 2-0 | Arzanese | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Poggibonsi | 1-0 | Castel Rigone | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 29.Sep.2013 - 15:00 | Tuttocuoio | 2-2 | Foggia | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 05.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Castel Rigone | 1-2 | Cosenza | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Aprilia | 2-1 | Gavorrano | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Arzanese | 0-3 | Chieti | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Aversa Normanna | 1-0 | Messina | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Foggia | 3-0 | Martina Franca | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Melfi | 0-0 | Poggibonsi | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Sorrento | 0-1 | Casertana | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Teramo | 2-0 | Ischia | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 06.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Vigor Lamezia | 1-2 | Tuttocuoio | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Ischia | 0-0 | Sorrento | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Casertana | 1-0 | Castel Rigone | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Chieti | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Gavorrano | 1-1 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Martina Franca | 1-4 | Teramo | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Messina | 0-3 | Foggia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Cosenza | 1-0 | Melfi | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Poggibonsi | 2-1 | Aprilia | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 13.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Tuttocuoio | 2-0 | Arzanese | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 19.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Castel Rigone | 2-1 | Tuttocuoio | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 14:30 | Martina Franca | 4-1 | Gavorrano | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Aprilia | 4-4 | Melfi | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Aversa Normanna | 1-3 | Cosenza | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Foggia | 2-2 | Ischia | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Messina | 1-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Sorrento | 2-0 | Arzanese | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Teramo | 2-0 | Chieti | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 20.Oct.2013 - 15:00 | Vigor Lamezia | 1-2 | Casertana | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 25.Oct.2013 - 20:45 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Foggia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 2-3 | Castel Rigone | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Chieti | 1-1 | Messina | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 0-0 | Sorrento | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Ischia | 1-1 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Melfi | 1-1 | Teramo | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 3-0 | Martina Franca | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 3-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 27.Oct.2013 - 14:00 | Casertana | 4-1 | Aprilia | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 02.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 1-0 | Melfi | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 1-2 | Ischia | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Aversa Normanna | 2-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Foggia | 1-0 | Gavorrano | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Martina Franca | 1-1 | Tuttocuoio | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Messina | 0-0 | Cosenza | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 1-2 | Chieti | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Teramo | 0-0 | Casertana | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 03.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 1-1 | Arzanese | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 0-1 | Aversa Normanna | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Chieti | 0-1 | Tuttocuoio | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 0-1 | Messina | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Ischia | 1-0 | Castel Rigone | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Melfi | 1-0 | Martina Franca | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 0-2 | Cosenza | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 2-3 | Teramo | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 4-1 | Aprilia | Gam11 | ||||
Sun | 10.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Casertana | 0-0 | Foggia | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 2-2 | Casertana | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Martina Franca | 1-1 | Ischia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Messina | 2-2 | Melfi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Cosenza | 0-0 | Chieti | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | Poggibonsi | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Aversa Normanna | 2-0 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Castel Rigone | 0-0 | Gavorrano | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Foggia | 3-2 | Sorrento | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 16.Nov.2013 - 14:00 | Teramo | 3-1 | Aprilia | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 3-1 | Aversa Normanna | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Casertana | 1-1 | Messina | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Foggia | 2-1 | Castel Rigone | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 0-3 | Cosenza | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Ischia | 2-0 | Tuttocuoio | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Melfi | 3-3 | Arzanese | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 1-0 | Chieti | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 24.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 0-1 | Martina Franca | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 30.Nov.2013 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 4-1 | Aprilia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 1-0 | Teramo | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Chieti | 2-0 | Gavorrano | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Messina | 1-4 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Cosenza | 1-1 | Ischia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 0-1 | Foggia | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 0-2 | Sorrento | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 01.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Aversa Normanna | 0-0 | Martina Franca | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Casertana | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Foggia | 2-0 | Arzanese | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 3-2 | Tuttocuoio | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Ischia | 1-2 | Melfi | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Martina Franca | 0-1 | Chieti | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 1-3 | Messina | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Teramo | 3-4 | Castel Rigone | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 08.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 2-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 0-2 | Teramo | Gam13 | ||||
Wed | 11.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Melfi | 0-1 | Casertana | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 1-1 | Ischia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Aversa Normanna | 3-1 | Foggia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 2-0 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Chieti | 1-1 | Casertana | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Melfi | 0-0 | Sorrento | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Messina | 1-1 | Teramo | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Cosenza | 1-0 | Martina Franca | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 1-0 | Gavorrano | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 15.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 1-1 | Aprilia | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 1-1 | Arzanese | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Foggia | 1-0 | Chieti | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 0-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Ischia | 0-0 | Poggibonsi | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 0-1 | Castel Rigone | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Teramo | 3-0 | Cosenza | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 0-1 | Melfi | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 14:00 | Casertana | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 22.Dec.2013 - 14:30 | Martina Franca | 2-1 | Messina | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Teramo | 1-0 | Aversa Normanna | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 1-0 | Chieti | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 1-1 | Foggia | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Melfi | 0-0 | Gavorrano | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 2-0 | Martina Franca | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Ischia | 1-1 | Messina | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 1-2 | Cosenza | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 0-0 | Sorrento | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 05.Jan.2014 - 14:00 | Casertana | 0-0 | Poggibonsi | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Jan.2014 - 13:00 | Gavorrano | 0-1 | Ischia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 1-0 | Aprilia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 2-2 | Arzanese | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Cosenza | 2-2 | Casertana | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Martina Franca | 2-0 | Castel Rigone | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Aversa Normanna | 0-0 | Melfi | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Messina | 1-0 | Tuttocuoio | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Chieti | 0-0 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 12.Jan.2014 - 14:30 | Foggia | 1-1 | Teramo | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 1-2 | Aversa Normanna | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Ischia | 0-3 | Chieti | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 0-1 | Foggia | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Aprilia | 1-1 | Martina Franca | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 1-0 | Cosenza | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Teramo | 1-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Melfi | 0-2 | Tuttocuoio | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 14:00 | Casertana | 1-0 | Gavorrano | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 19.Jan.2014 - 14:30 | Arzanese | 1-0 | Messina | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 25.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 2-1 | Arzanese | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Chieti | 1-0 | Aprilia | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Martina Franca | 0-1 | Casertana | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Messina | 2-0 | Castel Rigone | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Aversa Normanna | 0-1 | Ischia | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Foggia | 2-2 | Melfi | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Poggibonsi | 1-0 | Sorrento | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Tuttocuoio | 2-0 | Teramo | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 26.Jan.2014 - 13:30 | Cosenza | 3-0 | Vigor Lamezia | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 01.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Castel Rigone | 2-1 | Poggibonsi | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:00 | Aprilia | 0-0 | Messina | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Sorrento | 0-1 | Aversa Normanna | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Melfi | 1-4 | Chieti | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Teramo | 3-0 | Gavorrano | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Vigor Lamezia | 0-0 | Martina Franca | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Arzanese | 3-1 | Cosenza | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Casertana | 2-1 | Ischia | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 02.Feb.2014 - 14:00 | Foggia | 2-1 | Tuttocuoio | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 08.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Gavorrano | 2-1 | Aprilia | Gam23 | ||||
Sun | 09.Feb.2014 - 13:30 | Chieti | 0-0 | Arzanese | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Lega Pro 2 - 2013/2014
- 100% 314 / 314 Games
- Home team wins 42.04%
- Draws 32.48%
- Away team wins 25.48%
- Over 1.5 64.01%
- Over 2.5 39.17%
- Over 3.5 18.79%
- Goals 707
- Goals /match 2.25
- Goals /match home 1.28
- Goals /match away 0.97
- Both teams score 46.18%
- Goals after 80' 1.41%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)