Competition
Eredivisie 2010/2011
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 06.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Roda JC | 0-0 | Twente | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 18:45 | NEC | 1-0 | VVV | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | Heracles | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 07.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 1-3 | PSV | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Vitesse | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Groningen | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam1 | ||||
Sun | 08.Aug.2010 - 16:30 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | AZ | Gam1 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 18:45 | Ajax | 4-2 | Vitesse | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | PSV | 6-0 | De Graafschap | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | VVV | 1-0 | Heracles | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | AZ | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam2 | ||||
Sat | 14.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Twente | 0-0 | Heerenveen | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 12:30 | Excelsior | 3-2 | Feyenoord | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Willem II | 3-5 | NEC | Gam2 | ||||
Sun | 15.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-3 | Roda JC | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 4-2 | NEC | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 0-3 | Twente | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | Groningen | 2-1 | De Graafschap | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 3-1 | NAC Breda | Gam3 | ||||
Sat | 21.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Heracles | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | VVV | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | Gam3 | ||||
Sun | 22.Aug.2010 - 16:30 | PSV | 3-1 | AZ | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 27.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | Willem II | 0-3 | Groningen | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | VVV | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 4-2 | Heracles | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 28.Aug.2010 - 20:45 | NEC | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 12:30 | De Graafschap | 0-5 | Ajax | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Twente | 4-0 | Utrecht | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Vitesse | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | PSV | Gam4 | ||||
Sun | 29.Aug.2010 - 16:30 | AZ | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam4 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 18:45 | VVV | 1-2 | Twente | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 18:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | PSV | 3-1 | NEC | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | Heerenveen | 2-1 | Vitesse | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam5 | ||||
Sat | 11.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | AZ | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 12:30 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | Feyenoord | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | ADO Den Haag | 2-2 | De Graafschap | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 12.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam5 | ||||
Fri | 17.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | De Graafschap | 3-2 | Heerenveen | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 18:45 | Groningen | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | Vitesse | 0-0 | NAC Breda | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 18.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Willem II | 2-4 | ADO Den Haag | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 12:30 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | NEC | 0-1 | AZ | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 0-0 | PSV | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Utrecht | 3-2 | VVV | Gam6 | ||||
Sun | 19.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | Heracles | 0-0 | Twente | Gam6 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 2-2 | Roda JC | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | PSV | 1-1 | Groningen | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | AZ | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-2 | Heracles | Gam7 | ||||
Sat | 25.Sep.2010 - 20:45 | Twente | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | Excelsior | 0-2 | Vitesse | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 14:30 | NEC | 3-0 | Feyenoord | Gam7 | ||||
Sun | 26.Sep.2010 - 16:30 | VVV | 1-0 | De Graafschap | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Vitesse | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | NEC | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 02.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Excelsior | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 12:30 | Ajax | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Twente | 4-2 | Groningen | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | AZ | 2-1 | Heracles | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | ADO Den Haag | Gam8 | ||||
Sun | 03.Oct.2010 - 16:30 | PSV | 3-0 | VVV | Gam8 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 18:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | Utrecht | 2-2 | De Graafschap | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | VVV | 0-1 | AZ | Gam9 | ||||
Sat | 16.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Feyenoord | 0-1 | Twente | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Willem II | 2-4 | PSV | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Groningen | 1-0 | Heerenveen | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Roda JC | 4-1 | Vitesse | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 17.Oct.2010 - 16:30 | Heracles | 3-2 | NEC | Gam9 | ||||
Fri | 22.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | NAC Breda | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | NEC | 3-2 | Groningen | Gam10 | ||||
Sat | 23.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | Heerenveen | 2-0 | VVV | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 12:30 | Excelsior | 2-2 | Ajax | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | PSV | 10-0 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | Twente | 3-2 | ADO Den Haag | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 14:30 | AZ | 3-0 | Willem II | Gam10 | ||||
Sun | 24.Oct.2010 - 16:30 | Vitesse | 1-4 | Utrecht | Gam10 | ||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Roda JC | 1-1 | NEC | Gam11 | ||||
Tue | 26.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Heracles | 4-1 | NAC Breda | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | Groningen | 3-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | Ajax | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 2-1 | AZ | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 20:00 | Willem II | 1-3 | Twente | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Feyenoord | 3-0 | VVV | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Vitesse | 0-2 | PSV | Gam11 | ||||
Wed | 27.Oct.2010 - 21:00 | Utrecht | 2-0 | Excelsior | Gam11 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 18:45 | VVV | 3-5 | Groningen | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | Excelsior | 0-2 | Heerenveen | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 19:45 | Heracles | 1-4 | Ajax | Gam12 | ||||
Sat | 30.Oct.2010 - 20:45 | PSV | 0-1 | Twente | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2010 - 11:30 | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | Utrecht | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2010 - 11:30 | NEC | 0-0 | Vitesse | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2010 - 13:30 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Willem II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 31.Oct.2010 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam12 | ||||
Fri | 05.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Willem II | 1-4 | VVV | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | Twente | 2-1 | Excelsior | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Groningen | 2-1 | NAC Breda | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Heerenveen | 3-2 | Heracles | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 06.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 1-4 | NEC | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 11:30 | Ajax | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-2 | PSV | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | AZ | Gam13 | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | PSV | 4-2 | Excelsior | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 13.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 2-1 | Twente | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | NEC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | VVV | 1-5 | Vitesse | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | AZ | 2-0 | Ajax | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 15:30 | Heracles | 3-0 | Groningen | Gam14 | ||||
Sun | 14.Nov.2010 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | Excelsior | 1-0 | VVV | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Vitesse | 2-0 | Heracles | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | De Graafschap | 3-1 | Roda JC | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Twente | 1-2 | AZ | Gam15 | ||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | Ajax | 0-0 | PSV | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | Feyenoord | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 5-0 | Willem II | Gam15 | ||||
Sun | 21.Nov.2010 - 15:30 | Utrecht | 4-0 | NEC | Gam15 | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Willem II | 0-1 | De Graafschap | Gam14 | ||||
Wed | 24.Nov.2010 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Utrecht | Gam14 | ||||
Fri | 26.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | NAC Breda | 4-2 | PSV | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 17:45 | AZ | 2-2 | Heerenveen | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Willem II | 1-1 | Excelsior | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-0 | Groningen | Gam16 | ||||
Sat | 27.Nov.2010 - 19:45 | NEC | 2-4 | Twente | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 11:30 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 11:30 | De Graafschap | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | VVV | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam16 | ||||
Sun | 28.Nov.2010 - 13:30 | Heracles | 2-1 | Utrecht | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 03.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | Groningen | 4-1 | Vitesse | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 17:45 | Ajax | 1-1 | NEC | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 18:45 | PSV | 5-2 | Heracles | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 04.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | Twente | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 11:30 | Willem II | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 2-1 | Heerenveen | Gam17 | ||||
Sun | 05.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | AZ | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 10.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | Heracles | 2-2 | VVV | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 17:45 | NAC Breda | 3-1 | Utrecht | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 18:45 | NEC | 3-1 | Willem II | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 18:45 | Roda JC | 1-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam18 | ||||
Sat | 11.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | De Graafschap | 0-0 | PSV | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 11:30 | Vitesse | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | Groningen | 2-0 | AZ | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 6-2 | Twente | Gam18 | ||||
Sun | 12.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | Excelsior | Gam18 | ||||
Tue | 14.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | VVV | 0-4 | Roda JC | Gam17 | ||||
Wed | 15.Dec.2010 - 19:00 | Excelsior | 1-3 | NAC Breda | Gam17 | ||||
Sat | 18.Dec.2010 - 17:45 | Heerenveen | 4-0 | De Graafschap | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Dec.2010 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 2-2 | Groningen | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Dec.2010 - 18:45 | NAC Breda | 1-1 | Vitesse | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 18.Dec.2010 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam19 | ||||
Sun | 19.Dec.2010 - 13:30 | PSV | 3-1 | Roda JC | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | Twente | 5-0 | Heracles | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | VVV | 1-2 | Utrecht | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | Feyenoord | Gam19 | ||||
Wed | 19.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | AZ | 2-2 | NEC | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-1 | Heerenveen | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | Heracles | 0-0 | AZ | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jan.2011 - 18:45 | NEC | 2-2 | NAC Breda | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jan.2011 - 18:45 | Willem II | 1-0 | Vitesse | Gam20 | ||||
Sat | 22.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | Feyenoord | 0-1 | De Graafschap | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2011 - 11:30 | Utrecht | 3-0 | Ajax | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Roda JC | 3-0 | Excelsior | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Groningen | 1-2 | Twente | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 23.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | VVV | 0-3 | PSV | Gam20 | ||||
Fri | 28.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Heracles | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2011 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 5-2 | Roda JC | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2011 - 18:45 | AZ | 6-1 | VVV | Gam21 | ||||
Sat | 29.Jan.2011 - 19:45 | PSV | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2011 - 11:30 | Excelsior | 1-5 | ADO Den Haag | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | NAC Breda | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Heerenveen | 1-4 | Groningen | Gam21 | ||||
Sun | 30.Jan.2011 - 13:30 | Twente | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam21 | ||||
Tue | 01.Feb.2011 - 19:00 | De Graafschap | 0-0 | Utrecht | Gam21 | ||||
Fri | 04.Feb.2011 - 19:45 | Ajax | 2-0 | De Graafschap | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2011 - 17:45 | Heerenveen | 0-0 | NEC | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2011 - 18:45 | PSV | 0-1 | ADO Den Haag | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2011 - 18:45 | Excelsior | 2-1 | AZ | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 05.Feb.2011 - 19:45 | VVV | 3-0 | NAC Breda | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 11:30 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 13:30 | Groningen | 7-1 | Willem II | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 13:30 | Utrecht | 1-1 | Twente | Gam22 | ||||
Sun | 06.Feb.2011 - 13:30 | Heracles | 1-0 | Roda JC | Gam22 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 17:45 | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | VVV | Gam23 | ||||
Sat | 12.Feb.2011 - 18:45 | Willem II | 3-3 | Utrecht | Gam23 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2010/2011
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 52.56%
- Draws 22.76%
- Away team wins 24.68%
- Over 1.5 83.33%
- Over 2.5 63.14%
- Over 3.5 41.35%
- Goals 1016
- Goals /match 3.26
- Goals /match home 1.97
- Goals /match away 1.29
- Both teams score 60.9%
- Goals after 80' 19%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)