Competition
Eredivisie 2021/2022
Netherlands
Games
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam1 | 44 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 15:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | AZ | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 17:45 | Heracles Almelo | 0-2 | PSV | Gam1 | 38 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | FC Twente | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sat | 14.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Ajax | 5-0 | NEC | Gam1 | 33 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 11:15 | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | FC Groningen | Gam1 | 13 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam1 | 8 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | PEC Zwolle | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam1 | 10 | ||
Sun | 15.Aug.2021 - 15:45 | Willem II | 0-4 | Feyenoord | Gam1 | 9 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | NEC | 2-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam2 | 32 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 17:45 | SC Heerenveen | 3-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam2 | 10 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | PSV | 4-1 | SC Cambuur | Gam2 | 60 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | FC Groningen | 0-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam2 | 9 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 1-1 | Ajax | Gam2 | 33 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam2 | 32 | ||
Sun | 22.Aug.2021 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 0-3 | Willem II | Gam2 | 15 | ||
Fri | 27.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam3 | 12 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 17:45 | SC Cambuur | 2-0 | FC Twente | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | PSV | 5-2 | FC Groningen | Gam3 | 59 | ||
Sat | 28.Aug.2021 - 20:00 | Willem II | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam3 | 7 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 11:15 | FC Utrecht | 3-1 | Feyenoord | Gam3 | 11 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Ajax | 5-0 | Vitesse | Gam3 | 43 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 13:30 | Heracles Almelo | 0-1 | NEC | Gam3 | 2 | ||
Sun | 29.Aug.2021 - 15:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1-3 | AZ | Gam3 | 16 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 15:30 | FC Twente | 1-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam4 | 7 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | PEC Zwolle | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam4 | 27 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | SC Cambuur | 5-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam4 | 4 | ||
Sat | 11.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | AZ | 0-3 | PSV | Gam4 | 43 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 11:15 | NEC | 0-0 | Willem II | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam4 | 13 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam4 | 9 | ||
Sun | 12.Sep.2021 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam4 | 15 | ||
Fri | 17.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | NEC | Gam5 | 17 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 15:30 | SC Heerenveen | 1-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Willem II | 2-1 | FC Groningen | Gam5 | 15 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Ajax | 9-0 | SC Cambuur | Gam5 | 49 | ||
Sat | 18.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam5 | 17 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 11:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam5 | 9 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | PSV | 0-4 | Feyenoord | Gam5 | 43 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:45 | Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | AZ | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Sun | 19.Sep.2021 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 1-4 | FC Twente | Gam5 | 13 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 0-5 | Ajax | Gam6 | 47 | ||
Tue | 21.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-2 | Willem II | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | PSV | Gam6 | 42 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | NEC | 0-3 | FC Utrecht | Gam6 | 11 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam6 | 14 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | 8 | ||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Feyenoord | 3-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam6 | 24 | ||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam6 | 30 | ||
Thu | 23.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | FC Twente | 3-1 | AZ | Gam6 | 40 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 15:30 | Willem II | 2-1 | PSV | Gam7 | 16 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | FC Groningen | Gam7 | 34 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam7 | 8 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 5-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam7 | 13 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 20:00 | Feyenoord | 5-3 | NEC | Gam7 | 24 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 11:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-4 | SC Cambuur | Gam7 | 11 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2-3 | FC Twente | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 13:30 | AZ | 5-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam7 | 7 | ||
Sun | 26.Sep.2021 - 15:45 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | 6 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | FC Twente | Gam8 | 52 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam8 | 14 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam8 | 17 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 3-2 | Willem II | Gam8 | 13 | ||
Sat | 02.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-3 | NEC | Gam8 | 11 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | SC Cambuur | 1-3 | AZ | Gam8 | 33 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Ajax | 0-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam8 | 51 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Feyenoord | Gam8 | 32 | ||
Sun | 03.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | PSV | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | 55 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | Feyenoord | 2-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam9 | 28 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam9 | 39 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-2 | Heracles Almelo | Gam9 | 11 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-0 | SC Cambuur | Gam9 | 39 | ||
Sat | 16.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | PSV | 3-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam9 | 55 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 11:15 | AZ | 5-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam9 | 37 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | NEC | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam9 | 23 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | FC Groningen | Gam9 | 25 | ||
Sun | 17.Oct.2021 - 15:45 | FC Twente | 1-1 | Willem II | Gam9 | 37 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam10 | 32 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam10 | 16 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sat | 23.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 7 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 1-2 | NEC | Gam10 | 10 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | SC Cambuur | 2-3 | Feyenoord | Gam10 | 15 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam10 | 11 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 15:45 | Ajax | 5-0 | PSV | Gam10 | 41 | ||
Sun | 24.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 2-0 | AZ | Gam10 | 20 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 15:30 | PSV | 5-2 | FC Twente | Gam11 | 25 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 17:45 | Heracles Almelo | 0-0 | Ajax | Gam11 | 40 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 1-2 | Vitesse | Gam11 | 17 | ||
Sat | 30.Oct.2021 - 20:00 | AZ | 3-2 | PEC Zwolle | Gam11 | 20 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 11:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | Feyenoord | Gam11 | |||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 13:30 | NEC | 3-0 | FC Groningen | Gam11 | 6 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | SC Cambuur | Gam11 | 13 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 15:45 | FC Utrecht | 5-1 | Willem II | Gam11 | 16 | ||
Sun | 31.Oct.2021 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 4-3 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam11 | 15 | ||
Fri | 05.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam12 | 48 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | NEC | 1-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam12 | 21 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Willem II | 0-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam12 | 29 | ||
Sat | 06.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-2 | SC Cambuur | Gam12 | 20 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 11:15 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-4 | PSV | Gam12 | 24 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 1-0 | AZ | Gam12 | 33 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 15:45 | Vitesse | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam12 | 18 | ||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Ajax | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam12 | 29 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 15:30 | PSV | 2-0 | Vitesse | Gam13 | 37 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | FC Twente | Gam13 | 13 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | AZ | 1-1 | NEC | Gam13 | 25 | ||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 11:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | FC Groningen | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | Willem II | Gam13 | 15 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam13 | 31 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-5 | Ajax | Gam13 | 22 | ||
Sun | 21.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam13 | 27 | ||
Fri | 26.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | NEC | 2-3 | SC Cambuur | Gam14 | 36 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-4 | FC Groningen | Gam14 | 11 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Sat | 27.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Willem II | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 11:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam14 | 34 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam14 | 17 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 13:30 | FC Twente | 0-0 | Feyenoord | Gam14 | 14 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 15:45 | SC Heerenveen | 1-1 | PSV | Gam14 | 19 | ||
Sun | 28.Nov.2021 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 0-0 | AZ | Gam14 | 21 | ||
Wed | 01.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Feyenoord | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam4 | 67 | ||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | AZ | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam2 | 80 | ||
Thu | 02.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Ajax | 5-0 | Willem II | Gam15 | 93 | ||
Fri | 03.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam15 | 65 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 15:30 | PSV | 4-1 | FC Utrecht | Gam15 | 42 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | SC Cambuur | 1-6 | Vitesse | Gam15 | 24 | ||
Sat | 04.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Heracles Almelo | 0-1 | SC Heerenveen | Gam15 | 21 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 11:15 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | NEC | Gam15 | 13 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | AZ | 3-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam15 | 25 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-2 | FC Twente | Gam15 | 15 | ||
Sun | 05.Dec.2021 - 15:45 | Feyenoord | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam15 | 56 | ||
Fri | 10.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Willem II | 1-3 | SC Cambuur | Gam16 | 56 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | FC Utrecht | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam16 | 27 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam16 | 33 | ||
Sat | 11.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 0-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam16 | 32 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 11:15 | FC Twente | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam16 | 14 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Vitesse | 2-1 | Heracles Almelo | Gam16 | 15 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 1-1 | Feyenoord | Gam16 | 16 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 15:45 | Ajax | 1-2 | AZ | Gam16 | 50 | ||
Sun | 12.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | NEC | 1-2 | PSV | Gam16 | 41 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 15:30 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-2 | FC Utrecht | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Vitesse | Gam17 | 23 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 4-2 | FC Groningen | Gam17 | 11 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | AZ | 4-1 | Willem II | Gam17 | 34 | ||
Sat | 18.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-3 | FC Twente | Gam17 | 27 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 11:15 | SC Cambuur | 1-2 | SC Heerenveen | Gam17 | 21 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | NEC | Gam17 | 9 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 13:30 | Feyenoord | 0-2 | Ajax | Gam17 | 46 | ||
Sun | 19.Dec.2021 - 15:45 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-4 | PSV | Gam17 | 40 | ||
Tue | 21.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-0 | PEC Zwolle | Gam18 | 61 | ||
Tue | 21.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | AZ | 1-0 | FC Groningen | Gam18 | 68 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | NEC | Gam18 | 32 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | SC Heerenveen | 0-3 | Feyenoord | Gam18 | 20 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | SC Cambuur | Gam18 | 26 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | FC Utrecht | 1-1 | FC Twente | Gam18 | 25 | ||
Wed | 22.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Ajax | 5-0 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam18 | 21 | ||
Thu | 23.Dec.2021 - 17:45 | PSV | 2-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam18 | 91 | ||
Thu | 23.Dec.2021 - 20:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam18 | 50 | ||
Fri | 14.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 2-0 | Willem II | Gam19 | 17 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 17:45 | NEC | 0-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam19 | 22 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | Feyenoord | 0-1 | Vitesse | Gam19 | 37 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | FC Twente | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam19 | 23 | ||
Sat | 15.Jan.2022 - 20:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam19 | 24 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 11:15 | FC Utrecht | 0-3 | Ajax | Gam19 | 45 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | SC Cambuur | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam19 | 17 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | PSV | Gam19 | 50 | ||
Sun | 16.Jan.2022 - 15:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | AZ | Gam19 | 33 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 17:45 | Vitesse | 1-3 | FC Groningen | Gam20 | 21 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | AZ | 0-0 | SC Cambuur | Gam20 | 37 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | SC Heerenveen | 0-1 | PEC Zwolle | Gam20 | 19 | ||
Sat | 22.Jan.2022 - 20:00 | Willem II | 0-1 | FC Twente | Gam20 | 18 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 11:15 | NEC | 1-4 | Feyenoord | Gam20 | 11 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | PSV | 1-2 | Ajax | Gam20 | 32 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 13:30 | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 15:45 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-3 | FC Utrecht | Gam20 | 9 | ||
Sun | 23.Jan.2022 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam20 | 18 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 15:30 | FC Utrecht | 3-2 | SC Cambuur | Gam21 | 19 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | SC Heerenveen | Gam21 | 19 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | PSV | 1-2 | AZ | Gam21 | 76 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | PEC Zwolle | 1-1 | NEC | Gam21 | 22 | ||
Sat | 05.Feb.2022 - 20:00 | FC Twente | 3-0 | Vitesse | Gam21 | 32 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 11:15 | Feyenoord | 4-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam21 | 40 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | FC Groningen | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam21 | 4 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | Willem II | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam21 | 7 | ||
Sun | 06.Feb.2022 - 15:45 | Ajax | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo | Gam21 | 44 | ||
Fri | 11.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | FC Utrecht | Gam22 | 58 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | FC Groningen | 0-1 | Fortuna Sittard | Gam22 | 13 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | SC Cambuur | 3-4 | PEC Zwolle | Gam22 | 13 | ||
Sat | 12.Feb.2022 - 19:00 | Vitesse | 0-5 | PSV | Gam22 | 37 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 11:15 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Willem II | Gam22 | 7 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 11:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-4 | AZ | Gam22 | 22 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-2 | Feyenoord | Gam22 | 23 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 13:30 | SC Heerenveen | 0-1 | NEC | Gam22 | 12 | ||
Sun | 13.Feb.2022 - 15:45 | Ajax | 5-0 | FC Twente | Gam22 | 55 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 15:30 | NEC | 1-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Sat | 19.Feb.2022 - 17:45 | Willem II | 0-1 | Ajax | Gam23 | 29 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eredivisie - 2021/2022
- 100% 312 / 312 Games
- Home team wins 44.23%
- Draws 20.19%
- Away team wins 35.58%
- Over 1.5 76.28%
- Over 2.5 55.45%
- Over 3.5 32.69%
- Goals 896
- Goals /match 2.87
- Goals /match home 1.59
- Goals /match away 1.28
- Both teams score 55.13%
- Goals after 80' 16.07%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)