Competition
Eerste Divisie 2018/2019
Netherlands
Games
Regular Season | |||||||||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | Den Bosch | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 0-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam1 | 16 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam1 | 14 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 0-2 | Oss | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 5-0 | Utrecht II | Gam1 | 12 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 2-2 | Cambuur | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Ajax II | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 2-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Fri | 17.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 2-1 | Eindhoven | Gam1 | 26 | |||
Mon | 20.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 2-3 | Almere City | Gam1 | ||||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | AZ II | Gam2 | ||||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Volendam | Gam2 | 10 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 4-1 | PSV II | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam2 | 2 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-1 | MVV | Gam2 | 5 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 5-2 | Dordrecht | Gam2 | 7 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam2 | 11 | |||
Fri | 24.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Twente | Gam2 | 3 | |||
Mon | 27.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 1-2 | NEC | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Ajax II | Gam3 | 13 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 1-0 | Dordrecht | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-3 | Cambuur | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 3-1 | Roda JC | Gam3 | 14 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-1 | AZ II | Gam3 | ||||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-0 | Utrecht II | Gam3 | 6 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-2 | Almere City | Gam3 | 15 | |||
Fri | 31.Aug.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam3 | 11 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam4 | 69 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Eindhoven | Gam4 | 72 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-4 | Telstar | Gam4 | 44 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | Volendam | Gam4 | 79 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-2 | MVV | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 3-2 | PSV II | Gam4 | 23 | |||
Fri | 07.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | Den Bosch | Gam4 | 38 | |||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 17:30 | Twente | 1-2 | Oss | Gam4 | 47 | |||
Sat | 08.Sep.2018 - 19:45 | Roda JC | 2-3 | NEC | Gam4 | 42 | |||
Mon | 10.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 0-1 | Ajax II | Gam4 | ||||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-0 | Telstar | Gam5 | 16 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 0-0 | Oss | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 0-2 | Twente | Gam5 | 24 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam5 | 10 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-1 | MVV | Gam5 | 5 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 4-4 | PSV II | Gam5 | 19 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 3-1 | Utrecht II | Gam5 | 22 | |||
Fri | 14.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 3-2 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam5 | ||||
Sun | 16.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 2-0 | Den Bosch | Gam5 | 1 | |||
Mon | 17.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 2-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam5 | 49 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 0-0 | Cambuur | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-2 | AZ II | Gam6 | ||||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 1-0 | Volendam | Gam6 | 28 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-1 | Dordrecht | Gam6 | 13 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Ajax II | Gam6 | 35 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-4 | Almere City | Gam6 | 17 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 0-0 | Eindhoven | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam6 | 22 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-3 | Twente | Gam6 | 9 | |||
Fri | 21.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-3 | NEC | Gam6 | 25 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Roda JC | Gam7 | 8 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | Dordrecht | Gam7 | 14 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | AZ II | Gam7 | ||||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 1-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam7 | 18 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam7 | 15 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-0 | Oss | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | Volendam | Gam7 | 7 | |||
Fri | 28.Sep.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 0-3 | Eindhoven | Gam7 | 19 | |||
Sun | 30.Sep.2018 - 13:30 | Twente | 2-1 | PSV II | Gam7 | 5 | |||
Mon | 01.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 0-0 | MVV | Gam7 | 33 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam8 | 16 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 3-1 | Cambuur | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 0-3 | Den Bosch | Gam8 | 12 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-1 | Twente | Gam8 | 35 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam8 | 28 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 2-3 | PSV II | Gam8 | 18 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam8 | 23 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 2-1 | Utrecht II | Gam8 | 11 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-0 | NEC | Gam8 | 38 | |||
Fri | 05.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 2-2 | Helmond Sport | Gam8 | ||||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-2 | Almere City | Gam9 | 53 | |||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 0-0 | Oss | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-0 | Dordrecht | Gam9 | 52 | |||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 0-1 | Eindhoven | Gam9 | 32 | |||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam9 | 22 | |||
Fri | 12.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 2-2 | Utrecht II | Gam9 | ||||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 11:15 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | Roda JC | Gam9 | 26 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 13:30 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-0 | Cambuur | Gam9 | 36 | |||
Sun | 14.Oct.2018 - 15:45 | Twente | 0-1 | MVV | Gam9 | 55 | |||
Mon | 15.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 2-1 | Ajax II | Gam9 | 48 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 3-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam10 | 31 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-1 | AZ II | Gam10 | ||||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 2-2 | PSV II | Gam10 | 16 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-1 | Volendam | Gam10 | 8 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam10 | 23 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-1 | Den Bosch | Gam10 | 11 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam10 | 15 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 0-3 | NEC | Gam10 | 13 | |||
Fri | 19.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 2-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam10 | 9 | |||
Mon | 22.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 1-6 | Twente | Gam10 | 32 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 3-2 | Telstar | Gam11 | 24 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 3-1 | Ajax II | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | Utrecht II | Gam11 | 8 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 2-2 | Dordrecht | Gam11 | 31 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-0 | Cambuur | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | Eindhoven | Gam11 | 12 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 1-5 | Oss | Gam11 | 5 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 1-0 | Almere City | Gam11 | 18 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-1 | MVV | Gam11 | 4 | |||
Fri | 26.Oct.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 1-1 | Roda JC | Gam11 | ||||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 1-2 | Volendam | Gam12 | 30 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 2-1 | Ajax II | Gam12 | 45 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 0-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam12 | 41 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 2-0 | Eindhoven | Gam12 | 33 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam12 | 60 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | Almere City | Gam12 | 31 | |||
Fri | 02.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 1-2 | Roda JC | Gam12 | 15 | |||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | NEC | 3-1 | AZ II | Gam12 | ||||
Sun | 04.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Telstar | 2-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam12 | 23 | |||
Mon | 05.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 0-1 | Den Bosch | Gam12 | 35 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 2-1 | Dordrecht | Gam13 | 71 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 4-2 | Utrecht II | Gam13 | 39 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 3-2 | MVV | Gam13 | 26 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-5 | PSV II | Gam13 | 20 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-2 | Telstar | Gam13 | 16 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 2-1 | Twente | Gam13 | 23 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 3-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam13 | 25 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 4-0 | NEC | Gam13 | 22 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-1 | Cambuur | Gam13 | 17 | |||
Fri | 09.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 1-3 | Oss | Gam13 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | PSV II | 3-1 | AZ II | Gam14 | ||||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 17:30 | Oss | 2-0 | Almere City | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 18:45 | Dordrecht | 0-3 | Eindhoven | Gam14 | 32 | |||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 18:45 | Helmond Sport | 0-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam14 | 35 | |||
Sat | 17.Nov.2018 - 19:45 | Cambuur | 1-1 | Volendam | Gam14 | 38 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 11:15 | MVV | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam14 | 18 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Telstar | 1-4 | Den Bosch | Gam14 | 24 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 13:30 | Twente | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam14 | 31 | |||
Sun | 18.Nov.2018 - 15:45 | NEC | 1-1 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam14 | 30 | |||
Tue | 20.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 4-3 | Ajax II | Gam14 | 49 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | PSV II | Gam15 | 66 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 2-0 | Utrecht II | Gam15 | 38 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | NEC | Gam15 | 35 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 2-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Oss | Gam15 | 52 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 1-1 | Cambuur | Gam15 | 43 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 3-0 | Telstar | Gam15 | 25 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 1-1 | Dordrecht | Gam15 | 39 | |||
Fri | 23.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 0-1 | MVV | Gam15 | 34 | |||
Mon | 26.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 1-2 | Twente | Gam15 | ||||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 2-0 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 1-3 | Eindhoven | Gam16 | 17 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | MVV | 1-1 | AZ II | Gam16 | ||||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 5-1 | Volendam | Gam16 | 14 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 0-5 | Roda JC | Gam16 | 15 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 1-1 | Almere City | Gam16 | 13 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 2-5 | Ajax II | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Fri | 30.Nov.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 3-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam16 | 21 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 1-1 | Den Bosch | Gam16 | 38 | |||
Mon | 03.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 5-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam16 | 33 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 6-1 | Almere City | Gam17 | 52 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-2 | Twente | Gam17 | 45 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | MVV | Gam17 | 35 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 0-0 | Utrecht II | Gam17 | 25 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-0 | Helmond Sport | Gam17 | 67 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Den Bosch | 3-2 | NEC | Gam17 | 50 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 2-2 | Dordrecht | Gam17 | 62 | |||
Fri | 07.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 1-0 | Oss | Gam17 | 46 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 1-2 | Cambuur | Gam17 | 82 | |||
Mon | 10.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 0-2 | Telstar | Gam17 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Cambuur | 0-1 | Twente | Gam18 | 45 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Utrecht II | 4-1 | Dordrecht | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Sparta Rotterdam | 5-0 | AZ II | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Eindhoven | 1-3 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam18 | 30 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Den Bosch | Gam18 | 34 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | NEC | 0-1 | MVV | Gam18 | 24 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Roda JC | 2-1 | Volendam | Gam18 | 23 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Oss | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam18 | 37 | |||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Almere City | 2-3 | Ajax II | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 14.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Telstar | 2-4 | PSV II | Gam18 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Volendam | 1-0 | Telstar | Gam19 | 23 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Dordrecht | 0-1 | Oss | Gam19 | 27 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-3 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam19 | 21 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | PSV II | 5-2 | Almere City | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Ajax II | 2-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Twente | 2-0 | NEC | Gam19 | 46 | |||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | Helmond Sport | 2-0 | Utrecht II | Gam19 | ||||
Fri | 21.Dec.2018 - 19:00 | AZ II | 1-2 | Eindhoven | Gam19 | ||||
Sat | 22.Dec.2018 - 18:45 | Den Bosch | 2-0 | Roda JC | Gam19 | 10 | |||
Sun | 23.Dec.2018 - 13:30 | MVV | 1-2 | Cambuur | Gam19 | 1 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Cambuur | 3-3 | Sparta Rotterdam | Gam20 | 34 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Utrecht II | 1-3 | AZ II | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Dordrecht | 2-6 | Den Bosch | Gam20 | 31 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | MVV | 0-2 | Twente | Gam20 | 28 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Eindhoven | 3-2 | NEC | Gam20 | 10 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Roda JC | 3-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | Gam20 | 29 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Ajax II | 2-2 | PSV II | Gam20 | ||||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Oss | 1-2 | RKC Waalwijk | Gam20 | 14 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Almere City | 0-2 | Volendam | Gam20 | 15 | |||
Sun | 13.Jan.2019 - 13:30 | Telstar | 1-1 | Helmond Sport | Gam20 | 11 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019
- 100% 380 / 380 Games
- Home team wins 43.16%
- Draws 23.42%
- Away team wins 33.42%
- Over 1.5 81.05%
- Over 2.5 58.68%
- Over 3.5 38.16%
- Goals 1179
- Goals /match 3.1
- Goals /match home 1.69
- Goals /match away 1.41
- Both teams score 60.79%
- Goals after 80' 3.56%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)