Competition
First Division 2021
Republic of Ireland
Games
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Cabinteely | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 2-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam1 | 22 | ||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 2-2 | Athlone Town | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 26.Mar.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 0-0 | Shelbourne | Gam1 | 14 | ||
Sun | 28.Mar.2021 - 15:00 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Treaty United | Gam1 | |||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 3-1 | Galway United | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 3-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam2 | 7 | ||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam2 | 5 | ||
Fri | 02.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam2 | |||
Sat | 03.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-4 | UCD | Gam2 | 1 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam3 | 8 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-3 | Galway United | Gam3 | 3 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 0-1 | Athlone Town | Gam3 | 6 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam3 | 5 | ||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam3 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Athlone Town | Gam4 | 2 | ||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 4-1 | Cabinteely | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 1-3 | Shelbourne | Gam4 | 1 | ||
Fri | 16.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 1-1 | Treaty United | Gam4 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 1-3 | Shelbourne | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 3-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam5 | 3 | ||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 2-2 | UCD | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 2-1 | Cork City | Gam5 | 1 | ||
Sat | 24.Apr.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam5 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-6 | UCD | Gam6 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 1-2 | Cabinteely | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 2-2 | Treaty United | Gam6 | |||
Sat | 01.May.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-4 | Galway United | Gam6 | 2 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Athlone Town | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam7 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 5-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam7 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 1-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam7 | 4 | ||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 3-2 | Treaty United | Gam7 | 5 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 3-0 | Cabinteely | Gam8 | 6 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 1-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam8 | 3 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-0 | Athlone Town | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Sat | 15.May.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-2 | Shelbourne | Gam8 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 3-1 | UCD | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 1-1 | Galway United | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 2-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam9 | 3 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 2-1 | Treaty United | Gam9 | 1 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 2-3 | UCD | Gam10 | 12 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam10 | 2 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-2 | Wexford Youths | Gam10 | 6 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 4-0 | Galway United | Gam10 | 5 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 2-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam10 | 3 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 1-4 | Shelbourne | Gam11 | 11 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 0-2 | Cabinteely | Gam11 | 4 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 2-1 | Athlone Town | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam11 | 8 | ||
Fri | 11.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-2 | Treaty United | Gam11 | 7 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 4-0 | UCD | Gam12 | 12 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-1 | Shelbourne | Gam12 | 17 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 1-0 | Cabinteely | Gam12 | 6 | ||
Fri | 18.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 0-2 | Cork City | Gam12 | 9 | ||
Sat | 19.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-2 | Treaty United | Gam12 | 5 | ||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 1-2 | UCD | Gam13 | 12 | ||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 0-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam13 | 11 | ||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 2-1 | Cork City | Gam13 | 18 | ||
Fri | 25.Jun.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 0-1 | Galway United | Gam13 | 9 | ||
Sat | 26.Jun.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 3-2 | Wexford Youths | Gam13 | 6 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 2-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Cabinteely | Gam14 | 18 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-2 | Galway United | Gam14 | 10 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 2-3 | Treaty United | Gam14 | 9 | ||
Fri | 02.Jul.2021 - 20:00 | Wexford Youths | 4-4 | Athlone Town | Gam14 | 7 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 2-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam15 | 21 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 2-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam15 | 15 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam15 | 8 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-1 | Athlone Town | Gam15 | 13 | ||
Fri | 09.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-1 | Shelbourne | Gam15 | 18 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Galway United | Gam16 | 6 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam16 | 7 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 1-3 | Shelbourne | Gam16 | 5 | ||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 2-1 | UCD | Gam16 | 3 | ||
Sat | 17.Jul.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cabinteely | Gam16 | 2 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 1-3 | Galway United | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 2-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam17 | 3 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 1-1 | UCD | Gam17 | 6 | ||
Fri | 30.Jul.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 1-4 | Treaty United | Gam17 | 2 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 3-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 0-0 | Shelbourne | Gam18 | 2 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 2-3 | Cork City | Gam18 | 4 | ||
Fri | 06.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-4 | Cabinteely | Gam18 | 3 | ||
Sat | 07.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-0 | Athlone Town | Gam18 | |||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 1-0 | Treaty United | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 3-1 | Shelbourne | Gam19 | 2 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 4-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 6-0 | Athlone Town | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 2-1 | Cabinteely | Gam19 | 1 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 1-0 | Galway United | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 2-2 | Cork City | Gam20 | 4 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | Bray Wanderers | Gam20 | 2 | ||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Sat | 21.Aug.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-2 | UCD | Gam20 | 3 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 3-1 | Athlone Town | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 4-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 4-3 | Bray Wanderers | Gam21 | 3 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-1 | Galway United | Gam21 | 1 | ||
Fri | 03.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 3-0 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam21 | 2 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 0-1 | Athlone Town | Gam22 | 1 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 3-1 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam22 | 4 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 0-2 | Shelbourne | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 5-2 | Cabinteely | Gam22 | 2 | ||
Fri | 10.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 0-0 | Treaty United | Gam22 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 0-2 | Wexford Youths | Gam23 | 2 | ||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-2 | Shelbourne | Gam23 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 4-1 | UCD | Gam23 | |||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam23 | 5 | ||
Sat | 25.Sep.2021 - 19:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 1-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam23 | 3 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Cork City | Gam24 | 1 | ||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 2-1 | Cabinteely | Gam24 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 2-1 | UCD | Gam24 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | Galway United | Gam24 | |||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-0 | Treaty United | Gam24 | 4 | ||
Fri | 08.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 4-0 | Wexford Youths | Gam25 | 4 | ||
Fri | 08.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | Athlone Town | Gam25 | 7 | ||
Fri | 08.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam25 | 3 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:30 | Bray Wanderers | 1-2 | Cabinteely | Gam26 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 1-0 | Cork City | Gam26 | |||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 2-1 | Wexford Youths | Gam26 | 4 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-0 | Shelbourne | Gam26 | 1 | ||
Fri | 15.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 1-1 | Athlone Town | Gam26 | 1 | ||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Galway United | 1-0 | Bray Wanderers | Gam25 | |||
Fri | 22.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | UCD | 2-1 | Treaty United | Gam25 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Athlone Town | 1-2 | Cobh Ramblers | Gam27 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cork City | 3-0 | Galway United | Gam27 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | UCD | Gam27 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Wexford Youths | 4-2 | Bray Wanderers | Gam27 | |||
Fri | 29.Oct.2021 - 19:45 | Cabinteely | 0-2 | Treaty United | Gam27 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-0 | Galway United | 4 | |||
Wed | 03.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Treaty United | 0-3 | UCD | 5 | |||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | UCD | 1-2 | Treaty United | ||||
Sun | 07.Nov.2021 - 17:00 | Galway United | 0-1 | Bray Wanderers | ||||
Fri | 19.Nov.2021 - 19:45 | Bray Wanderers | 0-2 | UCD | 2 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
First Division - 2021
- 100% 140 / 140 Games
- Home team wins 40.71%
- Draws 23.57%
- Away team wins 35.71%
- Over 1.5 72.14%
- Over 2.5 54.29%
- Over 3.5 29.29%
- Goals 373
- Goals /match 2.66
- Goals /match home 1.39
- Goals /match away 1.27
- Both teams score 50%
- Goals after 80' 18.23%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)