Competition
CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2021
South America
Games
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | 12 de Octubre | 0-0 | Nacional Asunción | |||||
Tue | 16.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | Macará | 2-2 | Emelec | 27 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Deportes Tolima | 3-0 | Deportivo Cali | 19 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Antofagasta | 0-1 | Huachipato | 13 | ||||
Wed | 17.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | Guabirá | 4-1 | Nacional Potosí | 21 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | UTC Cajamarca | 0-1 | Sport Huancayo | 32 | ||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Wilstermann | 2-1 | Atlético Palmaflor | |||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Aragua | 0-1 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | Metropolitanos | 2-0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | Aucas | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | |||||
Thu | 18.Mar.2021 - 22:15 | Guaireña | 1-2 | River Plate | |||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Carlos Mannucci | 1-2 | Melgar | |||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | Cobresal | 0-0 | Palestino | 26 | ||||
Fri | 19.Mar.2021 - 00:30 | La Equidad | 1-2 | Deportivo Pasto | 24 | ||||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Emelec | 2-0 | Macará | 68 | ||||
Tue | 06.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Nacional Asunción |
0-0 e.t.(0-0) p.g.(4-5) | 12 de Octubre | 54 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Cali | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 31 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Huachipato | 3-0 | Antofagasta | 19 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Cerro Largo | 2-2 | Peñarol | 26 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Mineros de Guayana | 1-2 | Aragua | 29 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Nacional Potosí | 1-2 | Guabirá | 32 | ||||
Wed | 07.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Torque | 0-0 | Fénix | 26 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Sport Huancayo | 4-0 | UTC Cajamarca | 25 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | Wilstermann | 37 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0-1 | Metropolitanos | 23 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | River Plate | 4-2 | Guaireña | 43 | ||||
Thu | 08.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Guayaquil City | 0-3 | Aucas | 30 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Pasto | 0-2 | La Equidad | 53 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Melgar | 3-2 | Carlos Mannucci | 55 | ||||
Fri | 09.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Palestino | 2-1 | Cobresal | 56 | ||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 4-1 | Cerro Largo | 45 | ||||
Wed | 14.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Fénix | 0-2 | Torque | 27 | ||||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Atlético GO | 0-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam1 | 60 | |||
Tue | 20.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 2-3 | Melgar | Group D | Gam1 | 38 | ||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | 12 de Octubre | 1-0 | Rosario Central | Gam1 | 21 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Aucas | 0-1 | Athletico PR | Group D | Gam1 | 36 | ||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Ceará | 3-1 | Wilstermann | Gam1 | 56 | |||
Wed | 21.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | San Lorenzo | 0-1 | Huachipato | Gam1 | 45 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Torque | 1-1 | Bahia | Group B | Gam1 | 32 | ||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Guabirá | 1-3 | Independiente | Group B | Gam1 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 20:00 | Talleres Córdoba | 1-2 | Emelec | Gam1 | 23 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Bolívar | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam1 | 24 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 2-1 | La Equidad | Gam1 | 58 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Bragantino | 2-1 | Deportes Tolima | Gam1 | 42 | |||
Thu | 22.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Aragua | 0-1 | Lanús | Gam1 | 25 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Libertad | 2-0 | Palestino | Gam1 | 49 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 5-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam1 | 37 | |||
Fri | 23.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | River Plate | 0-0 | Corinthians | Gam1 | 52 | |||
Tue | 27.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Bahia | 5-0 | Guabirá | Group B | Gam2 | 42 | ||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Huachipato | 0-0 | 12 de Octubre | Gam2 | 29 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0-0 | Ceará | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Metropolitanos | Group D | Gam2 | 46 | ||
Wed | 28.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Independiente | 3-1 | Torque | Group B | Gam2 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Melgar | 2-0 | Aucas | Group D | Gam2 | 11 | ||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Emelec | 3-0 | Bragantino | Gam2 | 39 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | Gam2 | 18 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Sport Huancayo | 1-2 | River Plate | Gam2 | 37 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Corinthians | 0-2 | Peñarol | Gam2 | 73 | |||
Thu | 29.Apr.2021 - 23:15 | Wilstermann | 0-0 | Bolívar | Gam2 | 41 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | La Equidad | 2-1 | Aragua | Gam2 | 17 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Palestino | 0-1 | Atlético GO | Gam2 | 22 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-3 | Libertad | Gam2 | 21 | |||
Fri | 30.Apr.2021 - 01:30 | Lanús | 1-2 | Grêmio | Gam2 | 49 | |||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 3-2 | Aucas | Group D | Gam3 | 36 | ||
Tue | 04.May.2021 - 23:15 | Bahia | 2-2 | Independiente | Group B | Gam3 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 01:30 | Melgar | 1-0 | Athletico PR | Group D | Gam3 | 38 | ||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 03:00 | Palestino | 0-1 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam3 | 25 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 23:15 | Huachipato | 1-1 | Rosario Central | Gam3 | 33 | |||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 23:15 | Torque | 4-0 | Guabirá | Group B | Gam3 | 29 | ||
Wed | 05.May.2021 - 23:15 | Bolívar | 0-0 | Ceará | Gam3 | 62 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 01:30 | Bragantino | 0-1 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam3 | 63 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3-0 | Wilstermann | Gam3 | 41 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 8-0 | Aragua | Gam3 | 98 | |||
Thu | 06.May.2021 - 23:15 | Libertad | 1-2 | Atlético GO | Gam3 | 45 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 01:30 | Sport Huancayo | 0-3 | Corinthians | Gam3 | 44 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 3-0 | River Plate | Gam3 | 66 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | 12 de Octubre | Gam3 | 42 | |||
Fri | 07.May.2021 - 03:00 | La Equidad | 0-1 | Lanús | Gam3 | 30 | |||
Sat | 08.May.2021 - 01:00 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Emelec | Gam3 | 19 | |||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 23:15 | Bragantino | 2-0 | Emelec | Gam4 | 63 | |||
Tue | 11.May.2021 - 23:15 | Metropolitanos | 0-1 | Athletico PR | Group D | Gam4 | 35 | ||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | Gam4 | 30 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 01:30 | Torque | 1-1 | Independiente | Group B | Gam4 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 23:15 | 12 de Octubre | 1-2 | Huachipato | Gam4 | 21 | |||
Wed | 12.May.2021 - 23:15 | Ceará | 0-0 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam4 | 32 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:30 | Atlético GO | 0-0 | Palestino | Gam4 | 16 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:30 | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Rosario Central | Gam4 | 15 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 01:30 | Bolívar | 2-2 | Wilstermann | Gam4 | 13 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 23:15 | Guabirá | 0-1 | Bahia | Group B | Gam4 | 42 | ||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 23:15 | Aragua | 1-2 | La Equidad | Gam4 | 26 | |||
Thu | 13.May.2021 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 3-1 | Lanús | Gam4 | 64 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 01:30 | River Plate | 2-1 | Sport Huancayo | Gam4 | 18 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 01:30 | Aucas | 2-1 | Melgar | Group D | Gam4 | 16 | ||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 01:30 | Libertad | 1-0 | Newell's Old Boys | Gam4 | 31 | |||
Fri | 14.May.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 4-0 | Corinthians | Gam4 | 44 | |||
Tue | 18.May.2021 - 23:15 | River Plate | 2-1 | Peñarol | Gam5 | 55 | |||
Tue | 18.May.2021 - 23:15 | Independiente | 1-0 | Bahia | Group B | Gam5 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 01:30 | Talleres Córdoba | 0-1 | Bragantino | Gam5 | 36 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 23:15 | Wilstermann | 1-2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 23:15 | Emelec | 2-0 | Deportes Tolima | Gam5 | 26 | |||
Wed | 19.May.2021 - 23:15 | Atlético GO | 0-0 | Libertad | Gam5 | 34 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Melgar | Group D | Gam5 | 29 | ||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 01:30 | Aucas | 3-0 | Metropolitanos | Group D | Gam5 | 11 | ||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 5-0 | Huachipato | Gam5 | 20 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 23:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 3-1 | Palestino | Gam5 | 18 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 23:15 | Ceará | 2-0 | Bolívar | Gam5 | 38 | |||
Thu | 20.May.2021 - 23:15 | 12 de Octubre | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | Gam5 | 12 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:30 | Lanús | 4-1 | La Equidad | Gam5 | 28 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 5-0 | Sport Huancayo | Gam5 | 52 | |||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:30 | Guabirá | 0-4 | Torque | Group B | Gam5 | 20 | ||
Fri | 21.May.2021 - 01:30 | Aragua | 2-6 | Grêmio | Gam5 | 59 | |||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 23:15 | Newell's Old Boys | 1-1 | Atlético GO | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Tue | 25.May.2021 - 23:15 | Palestino | 1-2 | Libertad | Gam6 | 53 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 01:30 | Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Bragantino | Gam6 | 37 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 01:30 | Emelec | 1-4 | Talleres Córdoba | Gam6 | 36 | |||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 23:15 | Bahia | 2-4 | Torque | Group B | Gam6 | 68 | ||
Wed | 26.May.2021 - 23:15 | Independiente | 1-0 | Guabirá | Group B | Gam6 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:30 | Corinthians | 4-0 | River Plate | Gam6 | 39 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 0-0 | 12 de Octubre | Gam6 | 20 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:30 | Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Peñarol | Gam6 | 27 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 01:30 | Huachipato | 0-3 | San Lorenzo | Gam6 | 24 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 23:15 | Wilstermann | 1-0 | Ceará | Gam6 | 49 | |||
Thu | 27.May.2021 - 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3-1 | Bolívar | Gam6 | 42 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 4-0 | Aucas | Group D | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:30 | Lanús | 0-0 | Aragua | Gam6 | 30 | |||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:30 | Melgar | 0-0 | Metropolitanos | Group D | Gam6 | 28 | ||
Fri | 28.May.2021 - 01:30 | La Equidad | 0-0 | Grêmio | Gam6 | 41 | |||
Tue | 13.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | LDU Quito | 0-1 | Grêmio | 91 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | América de Cali | 0-1 | Athletico PR | 69 | ||||
Wed | 14.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 72 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Independiente del Valle | 0-2 | Bragantino | 91 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Junior FC | 3-4 | Libertad | 75 | ||||
Thu | 15.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Santos | 1-0 | Independiente | 160 | ||||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Deportivo Táchira | 2-2 | Rosario Central | 68 | ||||
Fri | 16.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Nacional | 1-2 | Peñarol | 87 | ||||
Tue | 20.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Grêmio | 1-2 | LDU Quito | 81 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 4-1 | América de Cali | 45 | ||||
Wed | 21.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1-1 | Sporting Cristal | 51 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Bragantino | 1-1 | Independiente del Valle | 47 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Libertad | 0-1 | Junior FC | 33 | ||||
Thu | 22.Jul.2021 - 23:15 | Independiente | 1-1 | Santos | 82 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Deportivo Táchira | 40 | ||||
Fri | 23.Jul.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 0-1 | Nacional | 52 | ||||
Quarter-finals | |||||||||
Tue | 10.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Rosario Central | 3-4 | Bragantino | 101 | ||||
Wed | 11.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Sporting Cristal | 1-3 | Peñarol | 75 | ||||
Thu | 12.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | LDU Quito | 1-0 | Athletico PR | 84 | ||||
Fri | 13.Aug.2021 - 01:30 | Santos | 2-1 | Libertad | 94 | ||||
Tue | 17.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Bragantino | 1-0 | Rosario Central | 114 | ||||
Wed | 18.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Peñarol | 1-0 | Sporting Cristal | 92 | ||||
Thu | 19.Aug.2021 - 23:15 | Athletico PR | 4-2 | LDU Quito | 110 | ||||
Fri | 20.Aug.2021 - 01:30 | Libertad | 1-0 | Santos | 96 | ||||
Semi-finals | |||||||||
Wed | 22.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Bragantino | 2-0 | Libertad | 65 | ||||
Fri | 24.Sep.2021 - 01:30 | Peñarol | 1-2 | Athletico PR | 67 | ||||
Wed | 29.Sep.2021 - 23:15 | Libertad | 1-3 | Bragantino | 59 | ||||
Fri | 01.Oct.2021 - 01:30 | Athletico PR | 2-0 | Peñarol | 106 | ||||
Final | |||||||||
Sat | 20.Nov.2021 - 20:00 | Athletico PR | 1-0 | Bragantino | 51 |
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana - 2021
- 100% 157 / 157 Games
- Home team wins 42.04%
- Draws 21.66%
- Away team wins 36.31%
- Over 1.5 66.24%
- Over 2.5 50.32%
- Over 3.5 24.84%
- Goals 392
- Goals /match 2.5
- Goals /match home 1.44
- Goals /match away 1.06
- Both teams score 44.59%
- Goals after 80' 17.86%
No tv schedule yet for US
(change)