Stats

Choose day competitions
Spain

Germany

Italy

France

Netherlands

England

Turkey

Argentina

Belgium

Colombia

Brazil

Scotland

Chile

Mexico

Paraguay

Asia

Africa

Australia

World

Angola

Costa Rica

Bolivia

Saudi Arabia

Qatar

United Arab Emirates

South Africa

New Zealand

Switzerland

Malta

Wales

+7 blocked competitions
Ghana

Israel

South Africa

Germany

France

Spain

Brazil


C   H:M   Home   Away       Tip.  
1579894200 19:30 1579894200 19:30 Preview

Dortmund

vs

Köln

43 P
1579824000 00:00 1579824000 00:00

Atlanta United

vs

New York

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Sporting KC

vs

Arizona Utd

 
1579896000 20:00 1579896000 20:00 Preview

Osasuna

vs

Levante

30 P
1579895100 19:45 1579895100 19:45 Preview

Brescia

vs

Milan

30 P
1579895100 19:45 1579895100 19:45 Preview

Nice

vs

Rennes

22 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Utrecht

vs

ADO

11 P
1579896000 20:00 1579896000 20:00 Preview

QPR

vs

Sheff Wed

4 P
1579896000 20:00 1579896000 20:00 Preview

Northampton

vs

Derby

4 P
1579885200 17:00 1579885200 17:00 Preview

Gençlerbirliği

vs

Gaziantep BB

P
1579898100 20:35 1579898100 20:35 Preview

Aldosivi

vs

Lanús

1 P
1579905600 22:40 1579905600 22:40 Preview

Gimn La Plata

vs

Vélez

2 P
1579895100 19:45 1579895100 19:45

Sunderland

vs

Doncaster

2
1579896000 20:00 1579896000 20:00 Preview

Cádiz

vs

Santander

5 P
1579896000 20:00 1579896000 20:00 Preview

Empoli

vs

Chievo

3 P
1579894200 19:30 1579894200 19:30 Preview

Standard

vs

Oostende

11 P
1579826700 00:45 1579826700 00:45 Preview

Tolima

vs

Medellín

29 P
1579906800 23:00 1579906800 23:00 Preview

Rionegro Ág.

vs

Jaguares

1 P
1579825800 00:30 1579825800 00:30 Preview

Corinthians

vs

Botafogo SP

47 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

Cambuur

vs

Utrecht

1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

Dordrecht

vs

Eindhoven

3
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

De Graafschap

vs

MVV

1
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

NEC

vs

Ajax II

1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

Roda

vs

Volendam

2
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

Telstar

vs

Oss

2
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00

Helmond

vs

Den Bosch

2
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Paris

vs

Rodez

4 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Caen

vs

Ajaccio

3 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Auxerre

vs

Sochaux

1 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Grenoble

vs

Chambly

P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Châteauroux

vs

Niort

P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Lorient

vs

Nancy

3 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Orléans

vs

Guingamp

2 P
1579892400 19:00 1579892400 19:00 Preview

Valenciennes

vs

Le Mans

1 P
1579824000 00:00 1579824000 00:00

Avangard K

vs

FC Ulaanbaatar

 
1579824000 00:00 1579824000 00:00

Columbus

vs

Ventura

 
1579824000 00:00 1579824000 00:00

Wigry

vs

FK Panevezys

 
1579827600 01:00 1579827600 01:00

Boys

vs

Peñarol

1579831200 02:00 1579831200 02:00

CA Manucci

vs

Cristal

 
1579831200 02:00 1579831200 02:00

Vegalta

vs

V-Varen

1579852800 08:00 1579852800 08:00

Banants

vs

Torpedo Arm

 
1579856400 09:00 1579856400 09:00

MetroStars

vs

West Adelaide

1579856400 09:00 1579856400 09:00

Luckenwalde

vs

Bischofswerdae

 
1579860000 10:00 1579860000 10:00

Frechen

vs

Esbjerg

 
1579863600 11:00 1579863600 11:00

Chojniczanka

vs

Unia Janikowo

1579863600 11:00 1579863600 11:00

Osijek

vs

Hermannstadt

 
1579867200 12:00 1579867200 12:00

Viborg

vs

SønderjyskE

1579867200 12:00 1579867200 12:00

Silkeborg

vs

Midtjylland

1579867200 12:00 1579867200 12:00

Dubnica

vs

Prostějov

1579869000 12:30 1579869000 12:30

Nordsjælland

vs

AGF

1579869000 12:30 1579869000 12:30

Stuttgart

vs

Dresden

1579870800 13:00 1579870800 13:00

Celje

vs

Rogaška

 
1579870800 13:00 1579870800 13:00

CS U Craiova

vs

Karviná

 
1579871700 13:15 1579871700 13:15

HSV II

vs

Hertha II

1579874400 14:00 1579874400 14:00

Dynamo Kyiv

vs

Hajduk

1579874400 14:00 1579874400 14:00

Admira

vs

Horn

1579874400 14:00 1579874400 14:00

Dinamo Zagreb

vs

Orijent 1919

 
1579874400 14:00 1579874400 14:00

ES Sétif

vs

CFR

 
1579878000 15:00 1579878000 15:00

Sturm

vs

Pogoń

1579878000 15:00 1579878000 15:00

Örebro

vs

Jönköpings S

1579878000 15:00 1579878000 15:00

Szombathelyi

vs

Lafnitz

1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

Ullensaker

vs

KFUM

1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

Grorud

vs

Bodø/Glimt

1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

Wolfsburg II

vs

Nordhausen

 
1579881600 16:00 1579881600 Cancelled Cancelled

WAC

vs

CS U Craiova

 
1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

Dundalk

vs

CSKA

1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

Start

vs

Sørlandslaget

 
1579881600 16:00 1579881600 16:00

WAC II

vs

Aus Klagenfurt

 
1579885200 17:00 1579885200 17:00

Raufoss

vs

HamKam

1579885200 17:00 1579885200 17:00

Strømmen

vs

Elverum

1579885200 17:00 1579885200 17:00

Thisted

vs

Nørresundby

 
1579885200 17:00 1579885200 17:00

Holbæk B&I

vs

Karlslunde

 
1579888800 18:00 1579888800 18:00

IFK Malmö

vs

Malmö

1579888800 18:00 1579888800 18:00

Bærum

vs

Moss

1579890600 18:30 1579890600 18:30

Oberneuland

vs

Drochtersen

1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Miedź

vs

Mieszko Gniezno

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Piast

vs

Zorya

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Reutlingen

vs

Aalen

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Teplice

vs

Górnik

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Górnik

vs

Csikszereda

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Łódzki KS

vs

Vorskla

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Rubin

vs

Slovan

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Kielce

vs

Səbail

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Śląsk

vs

Ufa

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Wisła

vs

Dinamo Batumi

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Mura

vs

Varaždin

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Tsarsko selo

vs

Spartak Varna

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Wisła Płock

vs

Qarabağ

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Slavia Sofia

vs

Spartaks

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Arda

vs

Dinamo Tbilisi

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Domžale

vs

Javor

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

B 1908

vs

Avarta

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Botev

vs

Chayka

 
1579910400 00:00 1579910400 00:00

Gorica

vs

Inđija