This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

CSA vs ABC statistics


Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
Date   Home   Away
No results in the last 3 years


Course on Competition

CSA U20 ABC U20
Group Stage - Group 22
#   Team Points Games W D L GS GC ΔG
1 = CSA U20 6 3 2 1 3 3
2 = EC São Bernardo U20 5 3 1 2 5 2 +3
3 = São Bernardo FC U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1
4 = ABC U20 1 3 1 2 3 7 -4
EC São Bernardo U20 3-0 CSA U20
ABC U20 1-3 São Bernardo FC U20
CSA U20 vs ABC U20
São Bernardo FC U20 vs CSA U20
EC São Bernardo U20 vs ABC U20

Road

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2019
  • Last 10 games
CSA U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - 1 1
No win... - 1 1
No draw... - 1 1
No lose... - - -
ABC U20
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 - 1
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... 1 - 1
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2019
  • Last 10 games
CSA U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - - -
Average goals conceded each match - 3 3
Average goals scored+conceded - 3 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - 100% 100%
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
ABC U20
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 - -
Average goals conceded each match 3 - 3
Average goals scored+conceded 4 - 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • São Paulo Youth Cup 2019
  • Last 10 games
CSA U20 Home Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
ABC U20 Away Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have CSA U20 and ABC U20 faced off in the last 3 years?

CSA U20 and ABC U20 have not had any head-to-heads in the last 3 years, so you need to check other statistical data to support your bet for this match.

👉 Which was the result of the last CSA U20 match? And of ABC U20?

The last CSA U20 match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against EC São Bernardo U20, and ended in a loss by 3-0. The last ABC U20 match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, at home, against São Bernardo FC U20, and ended in a loss by 1-3.

 

São Paulo Youth Cup

Andradina 1-1 Ponte Preta
Primavera 3-0 Sertãozinho
São Bernardo 3-0 CSA
Jaguariúna 0-3 Trindade
Elosport 0-0 Taboão
Flamengo SP 2-0 Madureira
D. Brasil 1-0 Uberlândia
VOCEM 2-0 Conquista
Osvaldo Cruz 1-1 Mirassol
Itapirense 1-3 Botaf. SP
Votuporanga 1-0 Batatais
Taquaritinga 1-1 Guarani
Manthiqueira 3-2 Bragantino
Água Santa 4-1 Jacobina
Juventus 1-0 América RN
Nacional SP 1-0 Santa Cruz
Penápolis 1-1 Rio Preto
Ceará 2-1 Ceilândia
Cruzeiro 3-0 Babaçu
Fortaleza 2-0 Queimadense
ABC 1-3 EC S. Bernardo
Flamengo 4-0 Ríver
Londrina 1-1 Confiança
Coritiba 3-2 Guarulhos
Remo 1-0 V. Celeste
Sport Recife 2-0 P.Calvense
Atlético GO 0-0 Legião
Figueirense 4-0 CRB
Internacional 4-0 Trem
Bahia 3-1 Boavista
Juventude 1-0 Real Ariquemes
Atlético MG 2-0 Aquidauanense
Avaí 7-0 I. Limeira
Goiás 5-0 São Bento
Oeste 1-0 Lagarto
Velo Clube 3-1 Marília MA
Chapecoense 1-2 São José PA
São Carlos 2-1 Criciuma
Tupã 0-1 Comercial
Botafogo 1-1 Horizonte
Marília 2-0 Linense
Ferroviária 3-0 Serra
Grêmio 7-0 Raimundo R
Nautico 0-2 Rio Claro
Capivariano 2-4 Piracicaba
Barbarense 1-3 Novorizontino
América MG 0-2 Atlântico
Athletico PR 3-0 CSP
Francana 0-0 Cuiabá
São Paulo 7-2 Holanda AM
Palmeiras 2-0 Galvez
Vitória 1-2 D.Ferrovia
Taubaté 2-1 Tubarão
Portuguesa 3-1 Santo André
Vasco 4-1 Carajás
União Mogi 0-0 São Caetano
Paraná 0-1 Volta Redonda
Santos 5-1 Sergipe
O. Audax 2-0 7 Sep Dourados
Fluminense 7-0 Parnahyba
São Carlos 2-1 Atlântico
Taquaritinga 4-2 Boavista
Criciuma 2-3 América MG
Guarani 1-1 Bahia
Paulista 1-1 Porto PE
Batatais 0-2 Internacional
RB Brasil 4-1 Vila Nova
Votuporanga 1-1 Trem
Cuiabá 1-0 Botafogo
Marília 2-0 Babaçu
Velo Clube 1-1 Rio Claro
Francana 1-0 Horizonte
Linense 1-1 Cruzeiro
Marília MA 1-5 Nautico
Ituano 4-2 Capital TO
Sinop 1-4 Corinthians
Nacional SP 1-0 São Bento
Santa Cruz 0-2 Goiás
Andradina 3-0 Ceilândia
Primavera 4-1 Queimadense
Barbarense 0-2 D.Ferrovia
São Bernardo 0-0 EC S. Bernardo
Jaguariúna 1-2 Ríver
Elosport 1-0 Confiança
Flamengo SP 2-0 Guarulhos
D. Brasil 2-3 V. Celeste
VOCEM 2-0 P.Calvense
Osvaldo Cruz 0-2 Legião
Itapirense 1-0 CRB
Jacobina 1-5 Atlético MG
Juventus 1-1 I. Limeira
Penápolis 0-1 São José PA
Ponte Preta 1-1 Ceará
Sertãozinho 0-4 Fortaleza
Novorizontino 0-1 Vitória
CSA 2-0 ABC
Trindade 1-0 Flamengo
Taboão 0-3 Londrina
Madureira 2-2 Coritiba
Uberlândia 1-0 Remo
Conquista 0-1 Sport Recife
Mirassol 3-0 Atlético GO
Botaf. SP 1-2 Figueirense
Água Santa 2-4 Aquidauanense
América RN 2-1 Avaí
Oeste 3-1 Raimundo R
Manthiqueira 2-1 Real Ariquemes
Rio Preto 0-0 Chapecoense
Tupã 2-2 CSP
Capivariano 1-2 Galvez
Lagarto 2-2 Grêmio
Bragantino 0-0 Juventude
Comercial 0-3 Athletico PR
Ferroviária 6-0 Holanda AM
Piracicaba 0-1 Palmeiras
Serra 0-3 São Paulo
Taubaté 1-1 Carajás
O. Audax 3-0 Parnahyba
Tubarão 0-0 Vasco
7 Sep Dourados 0-2 Fluminense
União Mogi 1-0 Sergipe
Santo André 1-1 Paraná
São Caetano 2-1 Santos
Portuguesa 1-0 Volta Redonda
Porto PE 1-1 RB Brasil
Babaçu 1-6 Linense
Paulista 2-3 Vila Nova
Marília 0-2 Cruzeiro
Horizonte 1-1 Cuiabá
Atlântico 3-1 Criciuma
Capital TO 1-2 Sinop
Francana 1-2 Botafogo
São Carlos 1-3 América MG
Ituano 2-2 Corinthians
Ceilândia 1-5 Ponte Preta
Queimadense 1-7 Sertãozinho
D.Ferrovia 2-1 Novorizontino
EC S. Bernardo 0-1 CSA
Ríver 0-2 Trindade
Confiança 0-2 Taboão
Guarulhos 2-0 Madureira
Taubaté 0-1 Vasco
V. Celeste 2-0 Uberlândia
P.Calvense 1-1 Conquista
Legião 0-1 Mirassol
CRB 0-5 Botaf. SP
Trem 0-3 Batatais
Boavista 0-6 Guarani
Real Ariquemes 1-0 Bragantino
I. Limeira 4-3 América RN
São Bento 1-0 Santa Cruz
São José PA 0-1 Rio Preto
Andradina 2-1 Ceará
Primavera 1-1 Fortaleza
Barbarense 0-1 Vitória
São Bernardo 2-2 ABC
Jaguariúna 0-4 Flamengo
Elosport 1-4 Londrina
Flamengo SP 1-2 Coritiba
Carajás 0-5 Tubarão
D. Brasil 0-0 Remo
VOCEM 0-0 Sport Recife
Osvaldo Cruz 1-2 Atlético GO
Itapirense 2-3 Figueirense
Votuporanga 1-4 Internacional
Taquaritinga 2-2 Bahia
Manthiqueira 1-1 Juventude
Juventus 2-3 Avaí
Nacional SP 1-1 Goiás
Holanda AM 0-3 Serra
Rio Claro 3-1 Marília MA
Penápolis 0-2 Chapecoense
CSP 1-1 Comercial
Ferroviária 2-2 São Paulo
Velo Clube 2-1 Nautico
Galvez 2-0 Piracicaba
Tupã 2-5 Athletico PR
Capivariano 1-0 Palmeiras

São Paulo Youth Cup - 2019

  • 100% 255 / 255 Games

  • Home team wins 47.45%
  • Draws 16.86%
  • Away team wins 35.69%
  • Over 1.5 77.65%
  • Over 2.5 51.76%
  • Over 3.5 31.37%
  • Goals 738
  • Goals /match 2.89
  • Goals /match home 1.56
  • Goals /match away 1.34
  • Both teams score 47.45%
  • Goals after 80' 0%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips