São Caetano U20 Flamengo U20 statistics
São Caetano |
| Flamengo |
Head-to-Head in the last 3 years
|
Course on Competition | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Caetano U20
| Flamengo RJ U20
|
Road
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Caetano U20
| Flamengo RJ U20
|
Goals
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Caetano U20
|
Flamengo RJ U20
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Correct score
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
São Caetano U20 Home Global
| Flamengo RJ U20 Away Global
|
São Caetano and Flamengo have had 2 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 draw and 1 win for Flamengo.
The last São Caetano match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against Sergipe U20, and ended in a win by 1-4. The last Flamengo match was for the São Paulo Youth Cup, as visitors, against Figueirense U20, and ended in a loss by 1-0.
São Paulo Youth Cup
Ceilândia | 1-5 | Ponte Preta | |
Queimadense | 1-7 | Sertãozinho | |
D.Ferrovia | 2-1 | Novorizontino | |
EC S. Bernardo | 0-1 | CSA | |
Ríver | 0-2 | Trindade | |
Confiança | 0-2 | Taboão | |
Guarulhos | 2-0 | Madureira | |
Taubaté | 0-1 | Vasco | |
V. Celeste | 2-0 | Uberlândia | |
P.Calvense | 1-1 | Conquista | |
Legião | 0-1 | Mirassol | |
CRB | 0-5 | Botaf. SP | |
Trem | 0-3 | Batatais | |
Boavista | 0-6 | Guarani | |
Real Ariquemes | 1-0 | Bragantino | |
I. Limeira | 4-3 | América RN | |
São Bento | 1-0 | Santa Cruz | |
São José PA | 0-1 | Rio Preto | |
Andradina | 2-1 | Ceará | |
Primavera | 1-1 | Fortaleza | |
Barbarense | 0-1 | Vitória | |
São Bernardo | 2-2 | ABC | |
Jaguariúna | 0-4 | Flamengo | |
Elosport | 1-4 | Londrina | |
Flamengo SP | 1-2 | Coritiba | |
Carajás | 0-5 | Tubarão | |
D. Brasil | 0-0 | Remo | |
VOCEM | 0-0 | Sport Recife | |
Osvaldo Cruz | 1-2 | Atlético GO | |
Itapirense | 2-3 | Figueirense | |
Votuporanga | 1-4 | Internacional | |
Taquaritinga | 2-2 | Bahia | |
Manthiqueira | 1-1 | Juventude | |
Juventus | 2-3 | Avaí | |
Nacional SP | 1-1 | Goiás | |
Holanda AM | 0-3 | Serra | |
Rio Claro | 3-1 | Marília MA | |
Penápolis | 0-2 | Chapecoense | |
CSP | 1-1 | Comercial | |
Ferroviária | 2-2 | São Paulo | |
Velo Clube | 2-1 | Nautico | |
Galvez | 2-0 | Piracicaba | |
Tupã | 2-5 | Athletico PR | |
Capivariano | 1-0 | Palmeiras | |
Aquidauanense | 1-4 | Jacobina | |
Parnahyba | 3-0 | 7 Sep Dourados | |
Volta Redonda | 1-0 | Santo André | |
Água Santa | 0-1 | Atlético MG | |
O. Audax | 2-0 | Fluminense | |
Sergipe | 1-4 | São Caetano | |
Portuguesa | 0-0 | Paraná | |
Raimundo R | 0-1 | Lagarto | |
União Mogi | 0-0 | Santos | |
Oeste | 1-3 | Grêmio | |
Figueirense | 1-0 | Flamengo | |
Andradina | 0-1 | Rio Preto | |
São José PA | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | |
VOCEM | 2-3 | Marília | |
Mirassol | 5-0 | Comercial | |
Internacional | 0-0 | Taquaritinga | |
Guarani | 2-1 | Votuporanga | |
D.Ferrovia | 0-1 | Galvez | |
Trindade | 1-0 | Botaf. SP | |
Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Sport Recife | |
Cuiabá | 0-2 | América MG | |
Atlântico | 0-2 | Botafogo | |
Athletico PR | 2-1 | Legião | |
Ferroviária | 2-2 | Velo Clube | |
Rio Claro | 0-3 | São Paulo | |
Palmeiras | 3-0 | Vitória | |
V. Celeste | 2-1 | Fortaleza | |
Vasco | 4-0 | Juventude | |
RB Brasil | 1-1 | Ituano | |
Primavera | 1-1 | D. Brasil | |
CSA | 1-1 | Oeste | |
O. Audax | 1-1 | Taboão | |
Londrina | 3-3 | Fluminense | |
São Caetano | 2-0 | Flamengo | |
Manthiqueira | 2-2 | Tubarão | |
Atlético MG | 2-1 | Juventus | |
Avaí | 1-1 | Água Santa | |
Goiás | 0-1 | Volta Redonda | |
Portuguesa | 2-1 | Nacional SP | |
Grêmio | 3-0 | São Bernardo | |
Coritiba | 3-0 | União Mogi | |
Corinthians | 6-0 | Porto PE | |
América MG | 0-1 | Botafogo | |
Internacional | 0-5 | Guarani | |
Rio Preto | 1-0 | São José PA | |
Trindade | 1-4 | Figueirense | |
Mirassol | 2-2 | Athletico PR | |
Cruzeiro | 3-0 | Marília | |
Palmeiras | 3-0 | Galvez | |
Ferroviária | 0-2 | São Paulo | |
Grêmio | 2-0 | CSA | |
Atlético MG | 1-0 | Água Santa | |
Primavera | 1-1 | V. Celeste | |
São Caetano | 2-2 | Coritiba | |
Vasco | 5-1 | Manthiqueira | |
O. Audax | 1-0 | Fluminense | |
Corinthians | 2-2 | RB Brasil | |
Volta Redonda | 2-1 | Portuguesa | |
Rio Preto | 0-6 | Cruzeiro | |
Botafogo | 0-1 | Guarani | |
Mirassol | 0-3 | São Paulo | |
Palmeiras | 1-2 | Figueirense |
São Paulo Youth Cup - 2019
- 100% 255 / 255 Games
- Home team wins 47.84%
- Draws 16.47%
- Away team wins 35.69%
- Over 1.5 77.65%
- Over 2.5 51.76%
- Over 3.5 31.37%
- Goals 738
- Goals /match 2.89
- Goals /match home 1.56
- Goals /match away 1.34
- Both teams score 47.45%
- Goals after 80' 0%
Football Competitions
National Club Competitions |
GBR ESP DEU ITA PRT FRA NLD BRA AGO ALB ARE ARG ARM AUS AUT AZE BEL BGR BIH BLR BOL CAN CHE CHL CHN COL CRI CYP CZE DNK DZA ECU EGY EST FIN GBR GHA GRC GTM HKG HND HRV HUN IDN IND IRL IRL IRN IRQ ISL ISR JAM JPN KAZ KOR LTU LUX LVA MDA MEX MLT MOZ MYS NGA NOR NZL PAN PER POL PRY QAT ROU RUS SAU SGP SLV SRB STP SVK SVN SWE THA TUN TUR UKR URY USA VEN VNM WAL ZAF AFR EUR WOR WOR EUR |
International Club Competitions |
EUR EUR EUR SOU WOR EUR AFR SOU WOR N/C WOR WOR EUR EUR WOR N/C ASI ASI ASI ASI N/C AFR OCE WOR SOU SOU WOR WOR WOR ASI N/C ASI AFR AFR WOR ASI AFR OCE WOR EUR ASI ASI WOR ASI ASI EUR WOR EUR WOR SOU EUR WOR EUR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR WOR N/C EUR EUR EUR |
National Teams |
EUR EUR EUR ASI AFR N/C SOU OCE N/C N/C N/C N/C WOR N/C SOU OCE EUR SOU EUR EUR WOR EUR |
Search Tips