This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Course on Competition

La Bañeza
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Cultural Leonesa II 1-1 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
UD Santa Marta 2-0 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 0-2 Cristo Atlético
Atlético Tordesillas 2-2 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 1-1 La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga 3-0 La Bañeza
Peñaranda 3-0 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 2-0 Becerril Campos
La Bañeza 1-1 Cultural Leonesa II
La Bañeza 2-1 UD Santa Marta
Bembibre 2-1 La Bañeza
Cristo Atlético 0-1 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 1-1 Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino 2-0 La Bañeza
La Bañeza 0-0 Atlético Astorga
La Bañeza 2-0 Peñaranda
Becerril Campos 0-3 La Bañeza
Bembibre
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season
Bembibre 0-0 Cultural Leonesa II
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Cristo Atlético 0-0 Bembibre
Bembibre 0-1 Atlético Tordesillas
La Virgen del Camino 1-1 Bembibre
Becerril Campos 0-0 Bembibre
Bembibre 1-1 Atlético Astorga
Bembibre 1-0 UD Santa Marta
Bembibre 0-2 Becerril Campos
Cultural Leonesa II 1-5 Bembibre
Bembibre 2-1 La Bañeza
UD Santa Marta 0-0 Bembibre
Bembibre 1-0 Peñaranda
Bembibre 0-3 Cristo Atlético
Atlético Tordesillas 0-1 Bembibre
Bembibre 0-1 La Virgen del Camino
Atlético Astorga 2-0 Bembibre
Peñaranda 3-0 Bembibre
Tercera - Group 8 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
La Bañeza
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - 1 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - 1 1
No draw... - - -
No lose... - 1 1
Bembibre
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak 1 - 1
Current losing streak - - -
No win... 1 - 1
No draw... - - -
No lose... 1 - 1

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
La Bañeza
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - 1 1
Average goals conceded each match - 1 1
Average goals scored+conceded - 2 2
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - 100% 100%
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Bembibre
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match - - -
Average goals conceded each match - - -
Average goals scored+conceded - - -
Clean sheets 100% - 100%
Failed to score 100% - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals - - -
Matches Under 2,5 Goals 100% - 100%
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) - -
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
La Bañeza Home Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
Bembibre Away Global
Half time Score
Total 100% (0)
Full time Score
Total 100% (0)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have La Bañeza and Bembibre faced off in the last 3 years?

La Bañeza and Bembibre have had 6 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 3 wins for La Bañeza, 2 draws and 1 win for Bembibre.

👉 Which was the result of the last La Bañeza match? And of Bembibre?

The last La Bañeza match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Cultural Leonesa II, and ended in a draw by 1-1. The last Bembibre match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Cultural Leonesa II, and ended in a draw by 0-0.

 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 3-0 Victoria
Buzanada 1-2 Tacoronte
Guía 2-1 Viera
El Palo 1-0 Melilla
Arucas 2-3 Las Palmas III
Mirandés II 3-0 Arandina
Cul. Leonesa 1-1 Santa Marta
Bupolsa 0-3 Segoviana
Rayo II 2-0 Villanueva
Baztán 1-1 Bidezarra
Lourdes 0-1 Peña Sport
Fontellas 0-3 Ardoi
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Génova 2-0 Ferriolense
La Granja 1-2 Real Burgos
Peñaranda 0-2 Tordesillas
Benicarló 3-1 Silla
Beti Onak 2-0 Corellano
Pedroñeras 1-1 Torrijos
Pasaia 1-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ariznabarra
Binissalem 1-1 Santa Catalina
San Juan 3-1 Burladés
Huarte 0-2 Valle Egüés
Subiza 1-0 Pamplona
Tarancón 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Alondras 0-0 Pontellas
Beasain 0-0 Ondarroa
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
Saguntino 3-3 Villarreal III
Benigànim 0-2 Elche II
Santa Úrsula 2-2 Tenisca
Yagüe 0-2 Casalarreina
Alcúdia 0-2 Santanyí
Logroñés II 0-0 Tedeón
Deusto 2-0 Urgatzi
Plus Ultra 1-5 El Palmar
Real Soc. III 1-3 Tolosa
Carabanchel 2-0 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles CF
SF Henares 1-0 Alcalá
El Álamo 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Los Garres 0-2 Águilas
Unión Atlético 0-0 Mazarrón
Illescas 0-0 Marchamalo
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Sestao 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Llosetense 0-3 Mallorca II
Complutense 2-1 Moratalaz
Villajoyosa 1-2 Hércules II
Poli Almería 0-3 Almería II
Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Loja 0-2 Torreperogil
Adarve 1-1 Torrejón
Móstoles 1-1 AD Parla
Pozuelo 2-2 Paracuellos
Aceuchal 2-0 Lobón
Cacereño 1-0 Llerenense
Azuaga 3-0 Arroyo
Montijo 3-0 Campanario
Diocesano 4-2 Fuente Cantos
La Palma 1-2 Utrera
Cabecense 0-0 Conil
Almagro 1-1 Quintanar
Villegas 1-4 Vianés
Berceo 2-0 Anguiano
Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
Somozas 2-1 Fisterra
Silva 1-1 La Coruña II
Platges 2-1 Formentera
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Manresa 1-0 San Cristóbal
Horta 1-2 Sant Andreu
Alhaurino 1-3 Torremolinos
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Sóller
San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-2 Panad. Pulido
Tenerife II 1-2 Atlético Paso
River Ega 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ibañés 0-1 Albacete II
Pobla 1-3 Europa
Leganés II 1-0 Aranjuez
Cirbonero 3-2 Peña Azagresa
Cantolagua 1-1 Murchante
Villalbés 5-1 As Pontes
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Becerril 3-4 Cristo Atl
Almazán 1-0 Diocesanos
Antoniano 2-2 Xerez
Cartagena 1-1 CAP Murcia
Madridejos 1-2 Azuqueca
River Ebro 4-0 Calasancio
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Polvorín 4-1 Viveiro
Valls 1-2 Igualada
Figueres 0-7 Granollers
Banyoles 0-1 Peralada
Atios 1-0 Ribadumia
Ávila 2-0 Burgos Promes.
Motril 2-0 Alhaurín
Jerez 2-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 5-1 Valdivia
Moralo 3-0 Calamonte
Valverdeño 0-1 Miajadas
Pozoblanco 1-1 Coria
Xerez DFC 1-0 Arcos
Puente Genil 0-3 Castilleja
Lucena 2-1 Córdoba II
Pulpileño 0-0 Murcia II
Manchego 1-1 Huracán
Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
La Roda 4-0 Manzanares
La Calzada 0-1 Alfaro
Náxara 2-2 Pradejón
Arzúa 1-2 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-1 Ourense
UD Ourense 2-0 Barco
Choco 0-0 Arenteiro
Paiosaco 1-1 AG Estudiantil
Estradense 2-1 Bouzas
Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0-2 Durango
Cardassar 0-2 Andratx
Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Vilassar 0-2 Grama
Flat Earth 2-0 Santa Ana
Roda 0-1 Acero
Bullense 2-2 SFC Minerva
Vilamarxant 2-1 Torrent

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips