This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.


Course on Competition

UD San Fernando
Tercera - Group 12 - Regular Season
UD San Fernando 2-1 Villa Santa Brígida
Las Palmas III 1-3 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
Guía 0-2 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 2-0 Arucas
Gran Tarajal 1-1 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 3-0 La Cuadra
Unión Viera 0-3 UD San Fernando
Villa Santa Brígida 1-0 UD San Fernando
Panadería Pulido 3-1 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 1-1 Gran Tarajal
La Cuadra 3-1 UD San Fernando
Lanzarote 0-1 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 3-0 Unión Viera
UD San Fernando 0-1 Guía
UD San Fernando 2-1 Las Palmas III
Arucas 3-0 UD San Fernando
UD San Fernando 1-1 Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
Tercera - Group 12 - Regular Season
Guía 2-1 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 1-2 Unión Viera
UD San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 2-1 Arucas
Panadería Pulido 1-0 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 0-0 Villa Santa Brígida
Gran Tarajal 1-0 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 4-1 La Cuadra
Villa Santa Brígida 0-1 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 1-1 Guía
Unión Viera 1-2 Lanzarote
Las Palmas III 1-2 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 0-1 UD San Fernando
Arucas 1-0 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 1-1 Gran Tarajal
Lanzarote 1-0 Panadería Pulido
La Cuadra 2-1 Lanzarote
Lanzarote 1-0 Las Palmas III
Tercera - Group 12 - Regular Season - Group A

Road

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
UD San Fernando
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak 1 1 2
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak - - -
No win... - - -
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... 1 1 2
Lanzarote
  Home Away Global
Current winning streak - - -
Current drawing streak - - -
Current losing streak 1 1 2
No win... 1 1 2
No draw... 1 1 2
No lose... - - -

Goals

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
UD San Fernando
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 2 3 2.5
Average goals conceded each match 1 1 1
Average goals scored+conceded 3 4 3.5
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Home Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 1 in 1 100%
Lanzarote
  Home Away Global
Average goals scored each match 1 1 1
Average goals conceded each match 2 2 2
Average goals scored+conceded 3 3 3
Clean sheets - - -
Failed to score - - -
Matches Over 2,5 Goals 100% 100% 100%
Matches Under 2,5 Goals - - -
Away Global
Scores first (anytime) 0 in 1 0%
 ⇒ and leads at half-time - -
 ⇒ and wins the match - -
Turnarounds 0 in 1 0%
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc
76-90 G.Scor 2
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time
Goal times on the games
0-15 G.Scor
G.Conc
16-30 G.Scor
G.Conc
31-45 G.Scor
G.Conc
46-60 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
61-75 G.Scor
G.Conc 1
76-90 G.Scor 1
G.Conc
periods 31-45 and 76-90 also include added time

Correct score

  • Tercera Division 2020/2021
  • Last 10 games
UD San Fernando Home Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Lanzarote Away Global
Half time Score
0-0 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
Full time Score
2-1 100% (1)
Total 100% (1)
NOTE: Data only to the date of this game, exclusive!
Frequently asked questions

How many times have San Fernando and Lanzarote faced off in the last 3 years?

San Fernando and Lanzarote have had 4 head-to-heads in the last 3 years for all competitions, which resulted in 1 win for San Fernando, 2 draws and 1 win for Lanzarote.

👉 Which was the result of the last San Fernando match? And of Lanzarote?

The last San Fernando match was for the Tercera Division, as visitors, against Las Palmas III, and ended in a win by 1-3. The last Lanzarote match was for the Tercera Division, at home, against Unión Viera, and ended in a loss by 1-2.

 

Tercera Division

Ibarra 3-0 Victoria
Buzanada 1-2 Tacoronte
Guía 2-1 Viera
El Palo 1-0 Melilla
Arucas 2-3 Las Palmas III
Mirandés II 3-0 Arandina
Cul. Leonesa 1-1 Santa Marta
Bupolsa 0-3 Segoviana
Rayo II 2-0 Villanueva
Baztán 1-1 Bidezarra
Lourdes 0-1 Peña Sport
Fontellas 0-3 Ardoi
San Ignacio 0-0 Urduliz
Constància 0-0 Manacor
Génova 2-0 Ferriolense
La Granja 1-2 Real Burgos
Peñaranda 0-2 Tordesillas
Benicarló 3-1 Silla
Beti Onak 2-0 Corellano
Pedroñeras 1-1 Torrijos
Pasaia 1-0 Vitoria
Anaitasuna 1-2 Ariznabarra
Binissalem 1-1 Santa Catalina
San Juan 3-1 Burladés
Huarte 0-2 Valle Egüés
Subiza 1-0 Pamplona
Tarancón 3-0 Conquense
Almansa 1-0 Calvo Sotelo
Alondras 0-0 Pontellas
Beasain 0-0 Ondarroa
PE Sant Jordi 2-1 San Rafael
Saguntino 3-3 Villarreal III
Benigànim 0-2 Elche II
Santa Úrsula 2-2 Tenisca
Yagüe 0-2 Casalarreina
Alcúdia 0-2 Santanyí
Logroñés II 0-0 Tedeón
Deusto 2-0 Urgatzi
Plus Ultra 1-5 El Palmar
Real Soc. III 1-3 Tolosa
Carabanchel 2-0 Atlético Pinto
Alcorcón II 1-0 Móstoles CF
SF Henares 1-0 Alcalá
El Álamo 2-0 Villaverde-B.
Los Garres 0-2 Águilas
Unión Atlético 0-0 Mazarrón
Illescas 0-0 Marchamalo
Calahorra II 3-0 Alberite
Sestao 0-0 JD Somorrostro
Llosetense 0-3 Mallorca II
Complutense 2-1 Moratalaz
Villajoyosa 1-2 Hércules II
Poli Almería 0-3 Almería II
Vélez 1-1 Antequera
Loja 0-2 Torreperogil
Adarve 1-1 Torrejón
Móstoles 1-1 AD Parla
Pozuelo 2-2 Paracuellos
Aceuchal 2-0 Lobón
Cacereño 1-0 Llerenense
Azuaga 3-0 Arroyo
Montijo 3-0 Campanario
Diocesano 4-2 Fuente Cantos
La Palma 1-2 Utrera
Cabecense 0-0 Conil
Almagro 1-1 Quintanar
Villegas 1-4 Vianés
Berceo 2-0 Anguiano
Oyonesa 1-4 Comillas
Somozas 2-1 Fisterra
Silva 1-1 La Coruña II
Platges 2-1 Formentera
Montañesa 0-0 Santfeliuenc
Manresa 1-0 San Cristóbal
Horta 1-2 Sant Andreu
Alhaurino 1-3 Torremolinos
Ibiza Pitiusas 4-0 Sóller
San Fernando 1-0 Lanzarote
La Cuadra 0-2 Panad. Pulido
Tenerife II 1-2 Atlético Paso
River Ega 0-2 Beti Kozkor
Ibañés 0-1 Albacete II
Pobla 1-3 Europa
Leganés II 1-0 Aranjuez
Cirbonero 3-2 Peña Azagresa
Cantolagua 1-1 Murchante
Villalbés 5-1 As Pontes
La Bañeza 1-2 Bembibre
Becerril 3-4 Cristo Atl
Almazán 1-0 Diocesanos
Antoniano 2-2 Xerez
Cartagena 1-1 CAP Murcia
Madridejos 1-2 Azuqueca
River Ebro 4-0 Calasancio
Arnedo 3-1 Agoncillo
Polvorín 4-1 Viveiro
Valls 1-2 Igualada
Figueres 0-7 Granollers
Banyoles 0-1 Peralada
Atios 1-0 Ribadumia
Ávila 2-0 Burgos Promes.
Motril 2-0 Alhaurín
Jerez 2-0 Olivenza
CD Coria 5-1 Valdivia
Moralo 3-0 Calamonte
Valverdeño 0-1 Miajadas
Pozoblanco 1-1 Coria
Xerez DFC 1-0 Arcos
Puente Genil 0-3 Castilleja
Lucena 2-1 Córdoba II
Pulpileño 0-0 Murcia II
Manchego 1-1 Huracán
Toledo 1-2 Guadalajara
La Roda 4-0 Manzanares
La Calzada 0-1 Alfaro
Náxara 2-2 Pradejón
Arzúa 1-2 Bergantiños
Arosa 2-1 Ourense
UD Ourense 2-0 Barco
Choco 0-0 Arenteiro
Paiosaco 1-1 AG Estudiantil
Estradense 2-1 Bouzas
Basconia 3-0 Lagun Onak
Sodupe 0-2 Durango
Cardassar 0-2 Andratx
Terrassa 1-0 Castelldefels
Alzira 1-0 Catarroja
Vilassar 0-2 Grama
Flat Earth 2-0 Santa Ana
Roda 0-1 Acero
Bullense 2-2 SFC Minerva
Vilamarxant 2-1 Torrent

Tercera Division - 2020/2021

  • 100% 5604 / 5604 Games

  • Home team wins 43.34%
  • Draws 26.95%
  • Away team wins 29.71%
  • Over 1.5 68.84%
  • Over 2.5 43.18%
  • Over 3.5 22.57%
  • Goals 13512
  • Goals /match 2.41
  • Goals /match home 1.36
  • Goals /match away 1.05
  • Both teams score 44.7%
  • Goals after 80' 17.53%
View all
No tv schedule yet for US (change)

Search Tips