This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

England

Spain

Germany

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Brazil

Turkey

Russia

Poland

Finland

Belgium

Switzerland

Norway

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Greece

Japan

Ukraine

Mexico

Iceland

Sweden

Bulgaria

Croatia

Cyprus

Romania

Estonia

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Belarus

Egypt

Serbia

World

Ecuador

Kazakhstan

Costa Rica

Hong Kong

Singapore

Malaysia

Moldova

Azerbaijan

Wales

Slovenia

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Malta

Luxembourg

Slovakia

Guatemala

Albania

Korea Republic

Hungary

Armenia

Europe

+29 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Thailand

Romania

Belarus

Uruguay

Bulgaria

Slovakia

Serbia

Slovenia

Czech Republic

Croatia

Colombia

Korea Republic

Sweden

Russia

Denmark

Finland

Ukraine

Austria

Poland

Germany

Netherlands

France

Belgium

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
02:00

Sounders

3-0

Los Angeles

19:30

Sporting KC

vs

Dallas

20:30

New England

vs

NYCFC

23:00

Atlanta United

vs

Inter Miami

23:30

Orlando

vs

Chicago

23:30

DC United

vs

Toronto

16:30

Man Utd

vs

Crystal Palace

19:00

Arsenal

vs

West Ham

00:00

Levante

vs

Atlético

16:30

Dortmund

vs

M'gladbach

16:00

Inter

vs

Pisa

23:00

New York

vs

Cincinnati

23:30

Columbus

vs

Nashville

00:00

Houston

vs

Minnesota

11:30

Everton

vs

West Bromwich

14:00

Leeds

vs

Fulham

14:00

Villarreal

vs

Eibar

19:00

Celta Vigo

vs

Valencia

00:00

Sevilla

vs

Elche

13:30

Frankfurt

vs

Bielefeld

13:30

Union Berlin

vs

Augsburg

13:30

Köln

vs

Hoffenheim

13:30

Bremen

vs

Hertha BSC

13:30

Stuttgart

vs

Freiburg

16:00

Fiorentina

vs

Torino

18:45

Verona

vs

Roma

15:00

Nacional

vs

Boavista

17:30

Sporting CP

vs

Gil Vicente

20:00

Porto

vs

Braga

15:00

Lens

vs

Bordeaux

19:00

Rennes

vs

Monaco

14:30

AZ

vs

Zwolle

16:45

Vitesse

vs

Sparta

18:00

PSV

vs

Emmen

19:00

Fortuna

vs

Heerenveen

22:00

RB Bragantino

vs

Ceará

22:00

Fortaleza

vs

Internacional

00:00

Atlético GO

vs

Atl. Mineiro

16:00

Burgos

vs

Athletic II

16:30

Selaya

vs

Cayón

16:30

Guijuelo

vs

Extremadura

17:00

Santa Amalia

vs

Cacereño

17:00

Santa Catalina

vs

Sóller

17:30

L'Hospitalet

vs

Prat

17:30

Alzira

vs

Vilamarxant

18:00

Europa

vs

Manresa

18:30

La Roda

vs

Elche II