This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
England

South America

Spain

Greece

Netherlands

Belgium

Turkey

World

Argentina

Costa Rica

Bolivia

El Salvador

Qatar

United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia

Algeria

India

Chile

France

Mexico

Australia

+5 blocked competitions
Italy

Brazil


C Hour Home   Away  
20:00 Wolverhampton 1-2 Liverpool
20:00 Leonesa 1-1

(e.t. 2-1)

Atlético
00:00 Atlanta United vs New York
00:30 Progreso 0-2 Barcelona
18:00 Ebro 0-1 Leganés
18:00 Mirandés 1-1

(e.t. 2-1)

Celta de Vigo
20:00 Badajoz 3-1 Eibar
20:00 Vallecano 1-1

(e.t. 2-2)

(p.g. 4-2)

Betis
19:45 Tranmere 1-1

(e.t. 2-1)

Watford
15:15 Asteras 2-0 Panionios
17:00 Lamia 0-1 PAOK
17:30 Aris 1-0 Xanthi
00:30 São Paulo 2-0 Água Santa
19:30 Ferroviária 1-1 Mirassol
22:00 Ponte Preta 2-2 Santo André
22:15 Santos 0-0 Bragantino
00:00 Vasco 0-1 Flamengo
19:00 Resende 1-1 Bangu
23:00 Fluminense 0-0 Portuguesa
17:30 IJsselmeervoge 1-1

(e.t. 1-1)

(p.g. 6-7)

Go Ahead
19:45 NAC 2-0 PSV
19:45 Antwerp 1-1 Kortrijk
11:00 Yeni Malatya 2-1 Sivas
14:00 Denizli 2-0

(e.t. 2-0)

(p.g. 2-4)

Trabzon
17:30 Galatasaray 2-1 Rize
01:00 Alianza 1-2 Millonarios
07:30 Lok Plovdiv 1-0 Kaisar
08:00 Chertanovo M 4-0 Voluntari
09:30 Adelaide City 2-0 Cumberland Utd
10:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Žižkov
10:00 Osijek vs Hermannstadt
12:00 Regensburg vs BW Linz
12:00 Neftekhimik vs Chayka
12:30 Iaşi vs Mladost Lučani
13:00 Viktoria Plzeň vs Sokolov
13:00 Vysočina 2-0 Podbrezová
13:00 Olimpija vs Dinamo Zagreb II
13:00 Cherno More vs Energiya
13:00 Chindia vs Rotor
13:00 Astra vs Kolos
13:00 Lviv 1-2 Minai
14:00 Zagłębie vs CS U Craiova
14:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Vardar
14:00 Arsenal vs Sepsi
14:00 Academica vs Kaspyi
14:30 Voždovac vs Karagandy
15:00 Lokomotiv M vs Osijek
15:00 Gaz Metan 0-1 Shonan
15:00 Sūduva 2-3 Metta/LU
17:30 Lübeck 5-2 Hamburg
18:00 Burghausen vs Ried
19:30 Drogheda vs Sligo
20:00 Cienciano vs Melgar
00:00 Lechia vs Beroe
00:00 Illichivets' vs Dinamo Brest
00:00 Dnipro-1 vs Bačka Topola
00:00 Viitorul vs Ballkani
00:00 Viitorul vs Jagiellonia
00:00 Oleksandria vs Makedonija GjP
00:00 Zemplín vs İnter Bakı
00:00 Desna vs Neftçi
00:00 Botev Vratsa vs Napredak
00:00 Avangard K vs FC Ulaanbaatar
00:00 Columbus vs Ventura
00:00 Wigry vs FK Panevezys