This site uses cookies. When you browse the site you are consenting to its use. Know more.
           

Blocked content!
Know more about: Academy points

The content you tried to access is Exclusive to level 1 and above...

To see the highlighted Tips from our expert members with better results you must:

  1. Have your login done here at BettingAcademy.com;
  2. Be at least level 1 here at the Academy.

See how to get Academy points:


Soccer Matches

Choose day competitions
USA

Spain

Germany

Italy

Portugal

France

Netherlands

Turkey

Argentina

Russia

Finland

Poland

Belgium

Switzerland

Sweden

Norway

Scotland

Austria

Czech Republic

Colombia

Greece

Japan

Ukraine

Korea Republic

Mexico

Iceland

Bulgaria

Croatia

Hungary

Cyprus

Romania

Chile

Estonia

Latvia

Israel

Lithuania

Paraguay

Peru

Uruguay

Africa

Serbia

Angola

Ecuador

Vietnam

Belarus

South Africa

Mozambique

Armenia

Kazakhstan

Northern Ireland

Albania

Moldova

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Venezuela

Azerbaijan

Tunisia

Iran

Saudi Arabia

Slovenia

Malta

Luxembourg

Slovakia

Guatemala

Bolivia

Algeria

El Salvador

Denmark

Republic of Ireland

+46 blocked competitions
Indonesia

Thailand

Panama

Honduras

Romania

Czech Republic

Slovakia

South Africa

Uruguay

Belarus

Finland

Serbia

Bulgaria

Slovenia

Croatia

Iceland

Ecuador

Peru

Colombia

Korea Republic

Russia

Denmark

Sweden

Austria

Ukraine

Poland

Italy

Chile

Germany

Spain

Netherlands

France

Scotland

Belgium

Argentina

England


C Hour Home   Away  
00:00 Orlando 0-1 Atlanta United
02:00 Portland 1-2 Sounders
23:00 NYCFC vs New York
23:30 New England vs Chicago
23:30 Toronto vs Montreal
11:30 Norwich 2-3 Chelsea
14:00 Man Utd 1-2 Crystal Palace
16:30 Liverpool 3-1 Arsenal
17:00 Real Madrid 1-1 Valladolid
16:30 Schalke 04 0-3 Bayern München
16:00 Parma 0-1 Juventus
23:30 Philadelphia vs DC United
14:00 Brighton 0-2 Southampton
14:00 Sheff Utd 1-2 Leicester
14:00 Watford 1-3 West Ham
15:00 Osasuna 0-0 Eibar
19:00 Celta de Vigo 0-0 Valencia
19:00 Getafe 0-1 Athletic Club
13:30 Hoffenheim 3-2 Bremen
13:30 Düsseldorf 1-3 Leverkusen
13:30 Mainz 05 1-3 M'gladbach
13:30 Augsburg 1-1 Union Berlin
13:30 Paderborn 1-3 Freiburg
18:45 Fiorentina 1-0 Napoli
18:00 Benfica 0-1 Porto
20:30 Boavista vs Paços Ferreira
18:00 Amiens 0-0 Nantes
18:00 Dijon 0-2 Bordeaux
18:00 Angers 2-0 Metz
18:00 Brest 0-0 Reims
16:30 Willem II 2-1 Emmen
17:45 Heracles 0-0 Vitesse
18:45 Heerenveen 0-0 Twente
14:00 Atlético MG 0-1 Bahia
20:00 Grêmio vs Atlético PR